Epaper
Follow us:
Home >Elections >Assembly Election 2019 > Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2019

Assembly Elections 2019

    • Maharashtra
    • Haryana
    • murtizapur
    • dhamangaon railway
    • gondiya
    • bramhapuri
    • chandvad
    • devlali
    • jat
    • khanapur
    • tasgaon kavathe mahankal
    • sangli
    • shirol
    • miraj
    • shirala
    • ichalkaranji
    • palus kadegaon
    • islampur
    • karvir
    • shahuwadi
    • kagal
    • hatkanangle
    • kolhapur north
    • kolhapur south
    • chandgad
    • radhanagari
    • rajapur
    • sawantwadi
    • kankavli
    • kudal
    • satara
    • guhagar
    • chiplun
    • ratnagiri
    • dapoli
    • patan
    • phaltan
    • karad north
    • koregaon
    • man
    • karad south
    • wai
    • solapur south
    • akkalkot
    • pandharpur
    • malshiras
    • sangole
    • osmanabad
    • solapur city north
    • karmala
    • madha
    • barshi
    • paranda
    • mohol
    • solapur city central
    • ausa
    • ahmadpur
    • udgir
    • tuljapur
    • nilanga
    • latur city
    • umarga
    • kaij
    • ashti
    • georai
    • beed
    • latur rural
    • majalgaon
    • karjat jamkhed
    • parli
    • shevgaon
    • parner
    • shrigonda
    • rahuri
    • ahmednagar city
    • pune cantonment
    • kasba peth
    • shrirampur
    • sangamner
    • shirdi
    • kopargaon
    • nevasa
    • akole
    • shivajinagar
    • parvati
    • khadakwasala
    • vadgaon sheri
    • chinchwad
    • pimpri
    • hadapsar
    • kothrud
    • bhosari
    • baramati
    • purandar
    • indapur
    • khed alandi
    • maval
    • shirur
    • bhor
    • daund
    • junnar
    • shrivardhan
    • karjat
    • ambegaon
    • mahad
    • alibag
    • pen
    • uran
    • colaba
    • mahim
    • worli
    • panvel
    • mumbadevi
    • shivadi
    • malabar hill
    • byculla
    • kurla
    • dharavi
    • sion koliwada
    • vandre east
    • kalina
    • wadala
    • vandre west
    • chembur
    • vile parle
    • mankhurd shivaji nagar
    • andheri-east
    • ghatkopar east
    • chandivali
    • ghatkopar west
    • anushakti nagar
    • goregaon
    • andheri west
    • kandivali east
    • versova
    • malad west
    • charkop
    • dindoshi
    • borivali
    • mulund
    • belapur
    • jogeshwari east
    • bhandup west
    • vikhroli
    • magathane
    • dahisar
    • thane
    • kopri pachpakhadi
    • ovala majiwada
    • mumbra kalwa
    • mira bhayandar
    • kalyan rural
    • airoli
    • ulhasnagar
    • murbad
    • ambernath
    • bhiwandi west
    • kalyan west
    • bhiwandi east
    • kalyan east
    • dombivali
    • palghar
    • shahapur
    • vasai
    • bhiwandi rural
    • vikramgad
    • nalasopara
    • boisar
    • dindori
    • sinnar
    • dahanu
    • niphad
    • igatpuri
    • nashik central
    • nashik east
    • nashik west
    • vaijapur
    • yevla
    • nandgaon
    • baglan
    • kalwan
    • malegaon central
    • malegaon outer
    • aurangabad west
    • paithan
    • gangapur
    • aurangabad east
    • sillod
    • kannad
    • aurangabad central
    • phulambri
    • bhokardan
    • pathri
    • partur
    • badnapur
    • gangakhed
    • jalna
    • ghansawangi
    • parbhani
    • hingoli
    • kalamnuri
    • basmath
    • naigaon
    • mukhed
    • jintur
    • deglur
    • umarkhed
    • hadgaon
    • pusad
    • kinwat
    • nanded south
    • nanded north
    • loha
    • yavatmal
    • chimur
    • digras
    • ralegaon
    • chandrapur
    • wani
    • ballarpur
    • arni
    • warora
    • tirora
    • armori
    • gadchiroli
    • rajura
    • amgaon
    • arjuni morgaon
    • aheri
    • bhandara
    • kamthi
    • ramtek
    • sakoli
    • nagpur central
    • nagpur north
    • tumsar
    • nagpur west
    • umred
    • katol
    • savner
    • nagpur east
    • wardha
    • nagpur south
    • nagpur south west
    • hingna
    • morshi
    • hinganghat
    • arvi
    • deoli
    • daryapur
    • achalpur
    • amravati
    • melghat
    • bhokar
    • teosa
    • washim
    • badnera
    • karanja
    • akola west
    • akola east
    • risod
    • balapur
    • akot
    • khamgaon
    • mehkar
    • chikhli
    • sindkhed raja
    • jalgaon jamod
    • buldhana
    • malkapur
    • jamner
    • pachora
    • muktainagar
    • chalisgaon
    • amalner
    • erandol
    • jalgaon city
    • jalgaon rural
    • sindkheda
    • shirpur
    • bhusawal
    • chopda
    • raver
    • dhule city
    • nandurbar
    • sakri
    • nawapur
    • shahada
    • dhule rural
    • akkalkuwa
    • rania
    • kaithal
    • thanesar
    • kalayat
    • pundri
    • shahabad
    • nilokheri
    • pehowa
    • guhla
    • ladwa
    • ambala-cantt
    • yamunanagar
    • jagadhri
    • naraingarh
    • mullana
    • ambala-city
    • radaur
    • sadhaura
    • panchkula
    • gharaunda
    • samalkha
    • indri
    • karnal
    • assandh
    • panipat-rural
    • panipat-city
    • israna
    • ganaur
    • ballabhgarh
    • faridabad
    • faridabad-nit
    • prithla
    • badkhal
    • tigaon
    • pataudi
    • ellenabad
    • adampur
    • fatehabad
    • sirsa
    • dabwali
    • tohana
    • narwana
    • ratia
    • kalanwali
    • ferozepur-jhirka
    • gurgaon
    • sohna
    • nuh
    • hathin
    • palwal
    • badshahpur
    • punahana
    • hodal
    • kalka
    • bhiwani
    • bahadurgarh
    • tosham
    • bawani-khera
    • rohtak
    • kalanaur
    • meham
    • badli
    • garhi-sampla-kiloi
    • ateli
    • beri
    • bawal
    • narnaul
    • rewari
    • mahendragarh
    • jhajjar
    • nangal-chaudhary
    • kosli
    • barwala
    • hansi
    • loharu
    • hisar
    • narnaund
    • badhra
    • dadri
    • uklana
    • nalwa
    • safidon
    • jind
    • julana
    • gohana
    • sonipat
    • baroda
    • rai
    • uchana-kalan
    • kharkhoda
  • GO
    Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2019

    Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2019

    Live News

    • 12:30 PM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7952 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 23780 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 14980 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1075 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3745 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5178 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 22839 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3906 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 28476 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 28628 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 28613 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21918 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20876 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 32277 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8301 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 22091 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 17649 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 15199 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 9999 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11555 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 7398 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4289 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5337 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1112 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 4433 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12653 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 25 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10881 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7671 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 14104 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 11317 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 15164 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4778 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(Telugu Desam) by 30873 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 20725 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam) by 5851 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 838 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 16210 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 9357 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10835 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 36175 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7839 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 19479 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4072 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 42070 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17459 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 33153 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 37461 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17809 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 2195 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 8357 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(Telugu Desam) by 16466 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10949 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6436 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23365 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 39106 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 25248 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12886 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10404 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 21688 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10600 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (Telugu Desam) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 30065 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 22207 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4038 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 25654 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 814 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 31772 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 14111 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5547 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 55207 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 4611 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5168 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 8789 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4027 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24016 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 16392 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 31189 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 23366 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4146 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27637 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 28860 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 8169 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 42804 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 25441 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 16753 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 6417 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18981 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26474 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2214 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8942 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3729 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11365 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26602 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8352 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 28051 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 27011 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 20029 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(Telugu Desam) by 17980 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26498 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(Telugu Desam) by 24199 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 19025 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 16848 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18711 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 13991 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam) by 5777 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 15551 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 16247 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8545 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7145 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 28152 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 27713 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12599 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2563 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11246 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4327 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4938 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 632 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 18969 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 1857 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4566 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 858 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 1264 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3874 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 873 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18528 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6820 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12531 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 11021 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3580 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5165 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 11196 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 9101 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(TDP) by 1650 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 466 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 5421 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 6257 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 8514 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 11357 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (TDP) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(YSRCP) by 2057 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(TDP) by 1759 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 4949 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 6050 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 913 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 2761 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 3499 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 1083 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA (TDP) is leading DULAM NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 232 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 180 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 4430 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (YSRCP) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(TDP) by 426 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 4408 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (YSRCP) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(TDP) by 961 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 953 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 1108 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 4147 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 2826 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 664 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 18352 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 2601 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 4804 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 5454 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 6888 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 5503 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 4016 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 3482 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 3475 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 1006 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 2089 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 6389 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 14681 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 1322 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 1590 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (TDP) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(YSRCP) by 1670 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (JnP) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(YSRCP) by 115 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 7133 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      AKULA VEERRAJU (YSRCP) is leading Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary(TDP) by 937 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(TDP) by 7916 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 2318 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 9012 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 2427 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 4423 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 6917 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      TANETI VANITA (YSRCP) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(TDP) by 6988 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 2602 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 15805 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 4238 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 2950 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 10371 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 1666 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 3197 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 7732 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 2174 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 4285 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Kurasala Kannababu (YSRCP) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(TDP) by 512 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 5755 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2844 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 7931 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 271 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 10709 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading SURYA NARAYANA JARSINGI(IND) by 8474 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 972 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 3248 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 3374 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 3788 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 953 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO (YSRCP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by 555 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 14135 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 3750 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (YSRCP) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(TDP) by 2352 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 11114 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 14490 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 19736 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 10724 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 2939 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO (TDP) is leading AMBATI RAMBABU(YSRCP) by 398 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 1157 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 8415 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 1604 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 10364 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 2820 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 6460 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 5086 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      PRATHIPATI PULLARAO (TDP) is leading RAJINI VIDADALA(YSRCP) by 477 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 1177 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA (TDP) is leading DULAM NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 1263 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 2871 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 1967 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 3462 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 2650 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 1079 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 9472 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 2430 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(TDP) by 1611 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 1504 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 4900 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 483 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 4436 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 5884 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 2658 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 286 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 3552 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 10473 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 2294 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 1091 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 15420 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 2992 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 1104 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (JnP) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(YSRCP) by 709 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 2037 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 7671 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 1609 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(JnP) by 5882 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 6163 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 3108 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 2895 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 6892 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 8824 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 1633 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 5243 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by 8817 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 2423 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 6527 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 2524 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 3608 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2394 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 220 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 8180 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 12747 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 2965 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 7419 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 531 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 16915 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 10362 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 12089 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 8974 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 7138 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 5466 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI (TDP) is leading VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD(YSRCP) by 27 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 8557 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 1007 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 396 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 4045 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 87 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 4504 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 217 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 3399 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 1639 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 459 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 3454 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 4644 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 2395 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 13238 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 2729 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 2303 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 8094 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 238 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 3389 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 476 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 8296 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 808 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 1730 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 58 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU) (TDP) is leading GRANDHI SRINIVAS(YSRCP) by 259 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 2284 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 11033 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 430 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 861 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 4834 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 5924 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 1845 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 313 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 6213 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 208 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 7284 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 9315 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 2764 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA (JnP) is leading NAGIREDDY TIPPALA(YSRCP) by 187 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by 7315 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 1860 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 1086 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 3185 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 1921 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2140 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 4565 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 102 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 10858 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 3032 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 9258 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 5698 votes

    • 11:34 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 9448 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20287 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10629 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 3171 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7456 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 37280 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10647 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5384 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1167 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 7935 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 40930 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26796 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2439 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8691 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 16486 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 24668 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 14901 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 18869 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 22092 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4771 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 17643 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1166 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 13085 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 26910 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26147 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27246 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11581 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5270 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 5450 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 993 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 16032 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 20876 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3531 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 38791 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 7012 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3750 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 15807 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu (TDP) is leading Nalabothu Venkata Rao(BJP) by 3523 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY (TDP) is leading AMARA SAIDARAO KARNA(BJP) by 7566 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11556 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Cheedepudi Bala Vijaya Bhaskaraa Reddy(BJP) by 5008 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Korivi. Vinay Kumar (INC) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by -3517 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 528 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      LANKA KARUNAKAR DAS (BSP) is leading KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY(YSRCP) by -3566 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading MOPIDEVI SRINIVASARAO(INC) by 5833 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANANDA BABU NAKKA (TDP) is leading JALADI SOBHAN KUMAR(INC) by 4799 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KOLLU RAVINDRA (TDP) is leading PANTAM VENKATA GAJENDRA RAO(BJP) by 4387 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 1414 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD (TDP) is leading JOGI RAMESH(YSRCP) by -508 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      INTI UDAYA BHASKARARAO (BJP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by -3669 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18380 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 314 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KUNDRAPU APPARAO (INC) is leading UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU(YSRCP) by -4093 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani (YSRCP) is leading Dora Babu Tummala(INC) by 4204 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Ummidi Venkatrao (INC) is leading Chilukuri Ram Kumar(BJP) by 116 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading ADARI RAMESH(INC) by 5047 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KAKARA NOOKA RAJU (BJP) is leading GOLLA BABURAO(YSRCP) by -4967 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      AKULA VEERRAJU (YSRCP) is leading AKULA SRIDHAR(BJP) by 3931 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ISUKAPATLA SATHISH KUMAR (INC) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by -4930 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      CHITTI BABU KARRI (BJP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by -2880 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KASI LAKSHMAN SWAMMY (INC) is leading GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO(TDP) by -2190 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Apparao Ponnaganti (BJP) is leading A V S S Amarnath Gudivada(YSRCP) by -4185 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO (TDP) is leading AITHABATHULA SUBHASHINI(INC) by 4176 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      A.P.R.CHOWDARY (BJP) is leading JAKKAMPUDI RAJA(YSRCP) by -4126 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading BOMMULA DATTU(BJP) by 10933 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading P. SATYANANDAM(BJP) by 4962 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI (TDP) is leading KUSUMANCHI SUBBA RAO(BJP) by 4689 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 1447 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO (BJP) is leading Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA(INC) by -44 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 4644 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KOPPALA RAM KUMAR (BJP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by -7807 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ADAPA BONJU NAIDU (BJP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by -503 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU(YSRCP) by -560 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 753 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA (TDP) is leading VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(YSRCP) by -2667 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD (TDP) is leading JOGI RAMESH(YSRCP) by -618 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading BOMMULA DATTU(BJP) by 5772 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 2311 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 164 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO (BJP) is leading Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA(INC) by 56 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      KOPPALA RAM KUMAR (BJP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by -2547 votes

    • 09:45 AM

      JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA (TDP) is leading VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(YSRCP) by -1457 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 17291 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20404 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8391 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1659 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5274 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1960 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(Telugu Desam) by 15555 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6223 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5006 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 38580 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 22300 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3648 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24211 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8590 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11247 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 16297 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18333 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 31712 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8025 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 21992 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 16789 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 657 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10803 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 5356 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 492 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14557 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 8999 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 5756 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10539 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10923 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 32083 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 54829 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 23855 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5825 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18440 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 21482 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3436 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3893 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 24465 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10439 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam) by 4813 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9038 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 4331 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1318 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 15225 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7287 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10321 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10469 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32868 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18080 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12700 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10601 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 30427 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4720 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 24971 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 53851 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5459 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 30082 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9585 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26256 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8043 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 27782 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 15999 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8857 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 15389 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 1154 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20479 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 7632 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 20151 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14756 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4506 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 8618 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32738 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11291 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 29931 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10662 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 24789 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5325 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 20718 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4359 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4881 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 30093 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23958 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17407 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1870 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 14850 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 24059 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9622 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 19679 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(Telugu Desam) by 23814 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 15484 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7474 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 14528 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9892 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 2274 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20891 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 7909 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14577 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 5052 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 606 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 8186 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4545 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 7741 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11344 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 29497 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 25241 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 936 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5640 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10532 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5308 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 20182 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3453 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 4666 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4043 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14988 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 23625 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9338 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 11085 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7431 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12802 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 18900 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 4328 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13518 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8692 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 9721 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 13531 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 68 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 7716 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4907 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 6016 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 11017 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3536 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 6452 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2420 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 16641 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 18126 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11467 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4701 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 24674 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 4526 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5007 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 27622 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14511 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 19212 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3489 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1339 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 7385 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26230 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 22583 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10103 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 26543 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26037 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 9318 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 15556 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 32521 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 7639 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 14984 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6819 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 15784 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 28464 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 11653 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6916 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 4212 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 20331 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 7644 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10288 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 9646 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4411 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 11700 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 16760 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 2218 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 1671 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12231 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2416 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 9867 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 4177 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 16489 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 36174 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 39142 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 35293 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 2771 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23081 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 3645 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9258 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11397 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 6313 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 24331 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 31495 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 24864 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 8455 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4204 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24306 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4366 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 25001 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 13993 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 17538 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3263 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12498 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 5609 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14720 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 21224 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3971 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8346 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10726 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 10222 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6254 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 25910 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 8613 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 17792 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 16012 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 13484 votes

    • 06:30 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14609 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 7109 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 10573 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 29057 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6778 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 13598 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 8658 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 9572 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 1454 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 6798 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3316 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 9222 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 3702 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 455 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 3126 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam) by 5190 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 35264 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 33730 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32309 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2142 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23634 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 20431 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 21570 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 15761 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5049 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 14810 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3272 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 1262 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 22630 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3602 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 10445 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 36551 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 9837 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 14000 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23601 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 20559 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10644 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9790 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26125 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 16406 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7422 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6520 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 8495 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21906 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12076 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 7626 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 3366 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 15768 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 1693 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 7945 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 2239 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 2707 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 4602 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7843 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3235 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 30113 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17328 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 3317 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 31723 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 21510 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 13979 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 17762 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 23034 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12167 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2712 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 46818 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9630 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (Telugu Desam) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 30436 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11488 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1309 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 18934 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7914 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 14509 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3455 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 22828 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3699 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4417 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 35969 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 20794 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 3808 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 24029 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 5596 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14230 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10605 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9409 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7722 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 14505 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 25930 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 14905 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 15727 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 12612 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4662 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 22149 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 13038 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7485 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 10281 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7471 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 9482 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 4515 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 7282 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9178 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 2539 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 16039 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4648 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 6380 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12832 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3032 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 2235 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 30798 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2744 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11674 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 2157 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17408 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 27788 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 12535 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 15942 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 20367 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 11852 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8466 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12281 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7180 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 13598 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 4171 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (Telugu Desam) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 561 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 894 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(Janasena Party) by 23253 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 13157 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3473 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3146 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 20015 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 3200 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 22720 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 20129 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 11154 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 33934 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 13698 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23544 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13517 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27196 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3118 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14542 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 26442 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9150 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 25837 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 24925 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 12471 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 12198 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 14946 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 11311 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14962 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4040 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 26943 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7258 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7880 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 3184 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 9591 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 3322 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5046 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 8224 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 3450 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 15493 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 3745 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 4718 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 2585 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8627 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12557 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 10471 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4757 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 28550 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1291 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 10274 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 3215 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 2178 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17149 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 18296 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 24567 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 55 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32033 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 17517 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14855 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 7094 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9443 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8946 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 11395 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 1271 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 20091 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6711 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 30675 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 10331 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 626 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (Telugu Desam) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1274 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1236 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 21322 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 13722 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 6829 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 701 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 3068 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 19853 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 25561 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 573 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8989 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 19527 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 12058 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 31111 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 11520 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13149 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3554 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10654 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3559 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 5236 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 22964 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 23556 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 8419 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 11473 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 10841 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 12407 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(Telugu Desam) by 14262 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 25282 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 10003 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8846 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 20103 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 17933 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14821 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4201 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 14058 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 4234 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 10162 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 9530 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11586 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 6061 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5479 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21622 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 14579 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 6641 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 1838 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 8546 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 1262 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17361 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 21788 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 6608 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 2706 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7697 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 2821 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9467 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 26919 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 1114 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(Telugu Desam) by 30417 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Yarlagadda Venkatarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Vamsi Vallabhaneni(Telugu Desam) by 575 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 16998 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13126 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 319 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 17987 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9192 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 10726 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 5379 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 76 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 18694 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (Telugu Desam) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 840 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4297 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 17615 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 9000 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 11516 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 42785 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2578 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 12051 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 26872 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 10249 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 4570 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23425 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 23743 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 4956 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 8411 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14880 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4268 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 7933 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 18759 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 10325 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 13235 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 10560 votes

    • 04:13 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5289 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 6932 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 12414 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 10255 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10018 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 3757 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 11819 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4860 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21148 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 254 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 8647 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 12101 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5178 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 978 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(Telugu Desam) by 26125 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 5559 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4847 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 10355 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 14340 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 856 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 7000 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 16666 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 24449 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 19930 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Yarlagadda Venkatarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Vamsi Vallabhaneni(Telugu Desam) by 310 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(TDP) by 1838 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 5552 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 679 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(Telugu Desam) by 1424 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8240 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 16505 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6450 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7358 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2825 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 333 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 37936 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 19192 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 870 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 11156 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5527 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4289 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 13846 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 2917 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 18022 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11072 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 665 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1907 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 4371 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23096 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 7173 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 22851 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 9526 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 9186 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 7589 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14627 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2205 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 9719 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 25539 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5817 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7629 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 7539 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 3931 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 10863 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 8152 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 2256 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 6563 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 3150 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 2170 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 5178 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 3583 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3895 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 4631 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 1335 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7981 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1762 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (YSRCP) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(TDP) by 4897 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 5874 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9190 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 5166 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 6102 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 535 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 14574 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6487 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6683 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 20548 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 24303 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 18466 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 12995 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5256 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 12084 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 13737 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 28453 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 18507 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 25228 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 11187 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 1492 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (Telugu Desam) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1120 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6294 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1958 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 16213 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 11588 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 2747 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4153 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 14738 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 18725 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 1169 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 23151 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 9872 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 8676 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 12208 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 6963 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 3807 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading P. RAJA RAO(IND) by 20906 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 22529 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 2069 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1633 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 22004 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 5311 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 11304 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 9278 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 9486 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 7173 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 17740 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 8388 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 6575 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 13068 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1942 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (YSRCP) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(TDP) by 4644 votes

    • 03:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7146 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 5817 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 21148 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(TDP) by 4450 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 18456 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 2256 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 6563 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 9607 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (TDP) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(YSRCP) by 4957 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 12414 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 4716 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 7629 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 3464 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 15659 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 2786 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(TDP) by 2075 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 8152 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 7981 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 3895 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 10355 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (YSRCP) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(TDP) by 856 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(TDP) by 1236 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 6102 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 707 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 3583 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 4631 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 5190 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 670 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 26125 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 35264 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 7697 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 1815 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 9190 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 2478 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 12355 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 10726 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 24303 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(TDP) by 5166 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 2295 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 1424 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 14642 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 5333 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 7361 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 14556 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 18466 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (TDP) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(YSRCP) by 3069 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (JnP) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(YSRCP) by 1958 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 11324 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (TDP) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(YSRCP) by 6711 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      TANETI VANITA (YSRCP) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(TDP) by 15257 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 22897 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(TDP) by 15773 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 6258 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 9648 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 10995 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 24534 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 11187 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by 1291 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 36513 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 1120 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 6294 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 1169 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 4153 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 17993 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 20120 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 6963 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 10038 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (YSRCP) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(TDP) by 2747 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading P. RAJA RAO(IND) by 18456 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 19481 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 2069 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 5311 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 2808 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 935 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 9681 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 10654 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 22004 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 8346 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 18759 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (YSRCP) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(TDP) by 9526 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 5596 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 26442 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (YSRCP) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(TDP) by 11304 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (YSRCP) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(TDP) by 9004 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (YSRCP) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(TDP) by 8388 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 14262 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 17535 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 23814 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (YSRCP) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(TDP) by 4194 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (YSRCP) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(TDP) by 13068 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      PERADA TILAK (YSRCP) is leading ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU(TDP) by 1737 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (TDP) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(YSRCP) by 6562 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (YSRCP) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(TDP) by 6405 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 2735 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 17735 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 13823 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 9171 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (TDP) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(YSRCP) by 2709 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 9734 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 5000 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 2981 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 4201 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 2376 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 8032 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 5486 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 6434 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 1994 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 621 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 21249 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (YSRCP) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(TDP) by 3894 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 2941 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 2375 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(TDP) by 3845 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 11329 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 8586 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (YSRCP) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(TDP) by 701 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 11572 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 9095 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 14246 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 20048 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 3735 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(TDP) by 1534 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 5085 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 3620 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 7276 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 3592 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 4814 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 11411 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      TANETI VANITA (YSRCP) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(TDP) by 13508 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(TDP) by 4414 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 2754 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 3615 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 4918 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 5893 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 9135 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 8380 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 19712 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 3991 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 16674 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (TDP) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(YSRCP) by 5812 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 10111 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 844 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 3714 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU (YSRCP) is leading RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO(JnP) by 362 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(JnP) by 13501 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (YSRCP) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(TDP) by 2166 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 10221 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by 2651 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 29056 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 6590 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 3767 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 16115 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 2088 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 6626 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 12628 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 8888 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 17716 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 3007 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 14646 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading SURYA NARAYANA JARSINGI(IND) by 16525 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 1165 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 5706 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 21317 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 4218 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 4067 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 12719 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 5628 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 3583 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 21019 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (YSRCP) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(TDP) by 7246 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 5358 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 12015 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 16106 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (YSRCP) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(TDP) by 6289 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (YSRCP) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(TDP) by 4104 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (YSRCP) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(TDP) by 9676 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      PERADA TILAK (YSRCP) is leading ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU(TDP) by 3394 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (TDP) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(YSRCP) by 5628 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (YSRCP) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(TDP) by 9507 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Gorle. Kiran Kumar (YSRCP) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(TDP) by 6725 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (TDP) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(YSRCP) by 1874 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 10049 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(TDP) by 4904 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 1920 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (YSRCP) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(TDP) by 2305 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 3585 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 1473 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (YSRCP) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(TDP) by 456 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 8441 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 8852 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 2161 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 512 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 8949 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 5435 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 7519 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 8666 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 5279 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 4020 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 1011 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 3543 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 34133 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 2873 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 9387 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 2428 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 4516 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 968 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Bode Prasad (TDP) is leading KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY(YSRCP) by 803 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 10911 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 10909 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 3570 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 8541 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      TANETI VANITA (YSRCP) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(TDP) by 11228 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 3976 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 4290 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 625 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 8538 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 8332 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 3690 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 6043 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      G. Srinivas Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 7440 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 15974 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 8551 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by 660 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 25160 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU (YSRCP) is leading RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO(JnP) by 387 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      JOGESWARA RAO. V (TDP) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(YSRCP) by 2533 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 15557 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (TDP) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(YSRCP) by 6004 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(JnP) by 11378 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 1930 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 6008 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 12007 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 14510 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 2400 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 6032 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 7255 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading SURYA NARAYANA JARSINGI(IND) by 10279 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 6197 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 10420 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 4300 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 3813 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 12372 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 4224 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Kurasala Kannababu (YSRCP) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(TDP) by 1634 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 4446 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 2146 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 3548 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 9163 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 20659 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 14634 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 3098 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 7655 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      REDDY SHANTHI (YSRCP) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(TDP) by 3026 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (YSRCP) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(TDP) by 7761 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      KAMBALA JOGULU (YSRCP) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(TDP) by 7128 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 20725 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 4945 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 11036 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (YSRCP) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(TDP) by 5174 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (YSRCP) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(TDP) by 2514 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (YSRCP) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(TDP) by 6701 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      PERADA TILAK (YSRCP) is leading ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU(TDP) by 5751 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      ASHOK BENDALAM (TDP) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(YSRCP) by 4491 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 10377 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 2508 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 11129 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(TDP) by 5755 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 2748 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 3008 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 3095 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA (TDP) is leading DULAM NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 853 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(TDP) by 2979 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 2928 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 28993 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 6835 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 17716 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 2440 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 7958 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 9150 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 5631 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 2841 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 5505 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 6562 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 6476 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 1683 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(TDP) by 3562 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 1391 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 404 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 11467 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 7793 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 7063 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 7439 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 7647 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 21749 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 12833 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 4787 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 10377 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading SURYA NARAYANA JARSINGI(IND) by 12281 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 1909 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 2451 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 1103 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 13306 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 19880 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 20670 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 3621 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 12033 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 16887 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (YSRCP) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(TDP) by 5078 votes

    • 01:14 AM

      VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 10916 votes

    Andhra Pradesh Assembly Constituencies

    Constituency Names
    AchantaAddankiAdoniAllagadda
    AlurAmadalavalasaAmalapuramAnakapalli
    Anantapur-urbanAnaparthyAraku-valleyAtmakur
    AvanigaddaBadvelBanaganapalleBapatla
    BhimavaramBhimliBobbiliChandragiri
    CheepurupalliChilakaluripetChintalapudiChirala
    ChittoorChodavaramDarsiDenduluru
    DharmavaramDhoneElamanchiliEluru
    EtcherlaGajapathinagaramGajuwakaGangadhara-nellore
    GannavaramGiddalurGopalapuramGudivada
    GudurGuntakalGuntur-eastGuntur-west
    GurazalaHindupurIchchapuramJaggampeta
    JaggayyapetaJammalamaduguKadapaKadiri
    KaikalurKakinada-cityKakinada-ruralKalyandurg
    KamalapuramKandukurKanigiriKavali
    KodumurKodurKondapiKothapeta
    KovurKovvurKuppamKurnool
    KurupamMacherlaMachilipatnamMadakasira
    MadanapalleMadugulaMandapetaMangalagiri
    MantralayamMarkapuramMummidivaramMydukur
    MylavaramNagariNandigamaNandikotkur
    NandyalNarasannapetaNarasapuramNarasaraopet
    NarsipatnamNellimarlaNellore-cityNellore-rural
    NidadavoleNuzvidOngolePaderu
    PalacolePalakondaPalamanerPalasa
    PamarruPanyamParchurParvathipuram
    PathapatnamPattikondaPayakaraopetPedakurapadu
    PedanaPeddapuramPenamaluruPendurthi
    PenukondaPileruPithapuramPolavaram
    PonnurPrathipaduPrathipaduscProddatur
    PulivendlaPunganurPuthalapattuPuttaparthi
    Rajahmundry-cityRajamRajampetRajamundry-rural
    RajanagaramRamachandrapuramRampachodavaramRaptadu
    RayachotiRayadurgRazoleRepalle
    SalurSanthanuthalapaduSarvepalliSattenapalli
    SatyaveduSinganamalaSrikakulamSrikalahasti
    SrisailamSrungavarapukotaSullurpetaTadepalligudem
    TadikondaTadpatriTanukuTekkali
    TenaliThamballapalleTirupatiTiruvuru
    TuniUdayagiriUndiUnguturu
    UravakondaVemuruVenkatagiriVijayawada-central
    Vijayawada-eastVijayawada-westVinukondaVisakhapatnam-east
    Visakhapatnam-northVisakhapatnam-southVisakhapatnam-westVizianagaram
    YemmiganurYerragondapalem

    Andhra Pradesh Election Schedule

    • 18March

      date of notification

    • 25March

      last date of nominations

    • 26March

      date for scrutiny of nominations

    • 11April

      date of poll

    • 23May

      date of counting

    Most Popular Stories