Epaper
Follow us:
Home >Elections >Lok Sabha Elections > Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Election 2019
    Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Election 2019

    Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Election 2019

    Live News

    • 12:30 PM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 145911 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 212855 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15923 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37904 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 119402 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8138 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5375 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 87829 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3722 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15881 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 140410 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 145513 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 212522 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 244673 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 146393 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 135868 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 265567 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 87529 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3664 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37494 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 30227 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 118001 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 57428 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8365 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 151191 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 219836 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 137271 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 214851 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 148889 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 250119 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 140748 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 380976 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 148571 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 141428 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 228376 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 268284 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 25738 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 39966 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 31909 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 89192 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 165925 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 121634 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 153978 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8726 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 60141 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4205 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 16065 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 221398 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 48036 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6653 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 4414 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8282 votes

    • 04:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 14847 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 213057 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 249881 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 148381 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 147780 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 248383 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 141534 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 138137 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 147078 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 2670 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4216 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 221058 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 378075 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 31038 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7797 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 246419 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 2484 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 377416 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 147003 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 30940 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3111 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 146538 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15571 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 377290 votes

    • 01:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 147211 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 146365 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 135951 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8025 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5490 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 16407 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 377153 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 146553 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3500 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 39286 votes

    • 01:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 119371 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Jayadev Galla (TDP) is leading Jayaprakash Narayana Valluru(BJP) by 62779 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO (TDP) is leading GUDIVAKA RAMANJANEYULU(BJP) by 147731 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      KANNA LAKSHMI NARAYANA (BJP) is leading PAKKALA SURIBABU(INC) by 833 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 92534 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chandra Rajagopal(CPM) by 122815 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading M.SHAJAHAN BASHA (JAHA)(INC) by 187355 votes

    • 12:30 PM

      Chintamohan (INC) is leading Doctor Daggumati Sreehari Rao(BSP) by 518 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Chintamohan (INC) is leading Doctor Daggumati Sreehari Rao(BSP) by 415 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading M.SHAJAHAN BASHA (JAHA)(INC) by 166991 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 86096 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chandra Rajagopal(CPM) by 114337 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO (TDP) is leading GUDIVAKA RAMANJANEYULU(BJP) by 115219 votes

    • 12:00 PM

      KANNA LAKSHMI NARAYANA (BJP) is leading PAKKALA SURIBABU(INC) by 834 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      KANNA LAKSHMI NARAYANA (BJP) is leading PAKKALA SURIBABU(INC) by 498 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO (TDP) is leading GUDIVAKA RAMANJANEYULU(BJP) by 104681 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      Jayadev Galla (TDP) is leading Jayaprakash Narayana Valluru(BJP) by 57734 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 79435 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading M.SHAJAHAN BASHA (JAHA)(INC) by 139523 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chandra Rajagopal(CPM) by 90619 votes

    • 11:39 AM

      Chintamohan (INC) is leading Doctor Daggumati Sreehari Rao(BSP) by 421 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134976 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 264373 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 227319 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 146346 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 57608 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8113 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 243997 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 145409 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5760 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 150608 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 211296 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 140690 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 218100 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 4520 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 25295 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 86233 votes

    • 11:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 27364 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 147538 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 140563 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 146142 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 226394 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 264439 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 117261 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 25443 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 86034 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 163286 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 57355 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7223 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 210791 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15841 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 150652 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4911 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 46147 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 217346 votes

    • 10:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 4588 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134605 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 146759 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 229721 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 140439 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 262675 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 224977 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8300 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 117208 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 162372 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 28176 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 146462 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7226 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37480 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 84301 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 5839 votes

    • 10:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 45439 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 162143 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12122 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6249 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 226550 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 143579 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 376365 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 144418 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 5618 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8842 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 83915 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 117081 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 28406 votes

    • 09:30 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37781 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 138782 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 142603 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 373821 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 210265 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 138309 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 140522 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 262850 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 224799 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 44584 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 6698 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 25762 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37218 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 27760 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 116661 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 82575 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7540 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13275 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15668 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9149 votes

    • 09:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 217243 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 373275 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 137965 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 136734 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134097 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14431 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 208133 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 199338 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 140534 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 6774 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6731 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 116308 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37317 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 80870 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 25772 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 216853 votes

    • 08:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9286 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 138825 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 137418 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 371013 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 134322 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 137509 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134683 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9846 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 78058 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 5395 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11344 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 25375 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37037 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 26108 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26530 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 44438 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 187914 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 143158 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 207757 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 16097 votes

    • 08:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 214649 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 14169 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 143774 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 203753 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 136822 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 184285 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 132373 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 261680 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134586 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 363162 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 134659 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 132448 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 224672 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 208620 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9808 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 5392 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 74726 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12231 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 28547 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 23709 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 57707 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 24906 votes

    • 07:30 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 37254 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 125002 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 121188 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 14456 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 194214 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 175711 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 344632 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 115932 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 260262 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 131827 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 216364 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134815 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 193132 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 2129 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 36872 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 43570 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 71898 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1340 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 20723 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 23468 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 110355 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 161570 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 57532 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6075 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 24360 votes

    • 07:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 123173 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 152644 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 97886 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 111180 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 117321 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 337384 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 249767 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 205390 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 134483 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 69015 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 22929 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 31876 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 98772 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5043 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 4105 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 151332 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 56514 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12479 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 20510 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 25225 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 15191 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 113742 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 172376 votes

    • 06:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 181764 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 115847 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 104235 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 330269 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 113373 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 200180 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 241694 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 133252 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 90109 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 142247 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 64903 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 17846 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 55732 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7162 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 112788 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 18671 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 155433 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 138709 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 79934 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 166553 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1771 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3162 votes

    • 05:30 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 44196 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 314277 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 104135 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 112999 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 229427 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 128247 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 197307 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 79973 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 16866 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 28224 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 16841 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 46665 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 101012 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12422 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 135860 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 143694 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2463 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 20420 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 73375 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 117708 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 99978 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 3978 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 810 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 157662 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 39395 votes

    • 05:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 59923 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 28581 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 179993 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 84699 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 295591 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 69784 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 87598 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 113827 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 93849 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 116552 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 190277 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 126566 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 38134 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 665 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 129811 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 13030 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 25538 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 54389 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 16462 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 64549 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 43276 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 5523 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8999 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 82305 votes

    • 04:16 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 124229 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 162052 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(Telugu Desam) by 182350 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 110132 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 84518 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2223 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 32157 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 68552 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 92088 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 116462 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 79108 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(Telugu Desam) by 250276 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 83834 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 108634 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 94 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 35047 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 51046 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 2257 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 123283 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 22164 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 11721 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 57777 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 11948 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 112527 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6766 votes

    • 04:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 35802 votes

    • 03:46 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(Telugu Desam) by 152170 votes

    • 03:46 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(Telugu Desam) by 80215 votes

    • 03:46 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 105078 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(Telugu Desam) by 37285 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 1757 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(Telugu Desam) by 112692 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(Telugu Desam) by 21241 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(Telugu Desam) by 17926 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 44128 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(Telugu Desam) by 10379 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(Telugu Desam) by 2295 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(Telugu Desam) by 58259 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (Telugu Desam) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6640 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      Jayadev Galla (Telugu Desam) is leading Modugula Venugopala Reddy(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 142 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(Telugu Desam) by 105439 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 32711 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(Telugu Desam) by 80982 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 103802 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(Telugu Desam) by 31533 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(Telugu Desam) by 105134 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 89029 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 67805 votes

    • 03:45 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 74078 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 105587 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 30633 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 93147 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 7239 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(TDP) by 17926 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 21069 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 60091 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (YSRCP) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(TDP) by 44128 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 2831 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 11854 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 2255 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 84678 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 31976 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 61203 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 79652 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 98168 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 69401 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 77706 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 98695 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 248358 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 149441 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 169041 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 32974 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(TDP) by 3462 votes

    • 03:37 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 108910 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 87423 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 81570 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 56062 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 64056 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 225522 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 89653 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 66613 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 165069 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 100560 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 136189 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (YSRCP) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(TDP) by 37885 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 97791 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 28050 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(TDP) by 3976 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 1032 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 12219 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(TDP) by 18398 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 5121 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 76916 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 1159 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 57828 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 20521 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 65713 votes

    • 03:04 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 31387 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 57057 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 30446 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 58091 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 84721 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 126106 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 101728 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 157655 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 192659 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 65781 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 79704 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(TDP) by 4772 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (YSRCP) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(TDP) by 37003 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 4103 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 34962 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 10435 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 18640 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 30721 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(TDP) by 16766 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 6833 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 53448 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 72443 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 5614 votes

    • 03:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 93542 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 52821 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 19167 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 46631 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 6955 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 28412 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 74273 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 163885 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 31534 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 79617 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 75597 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 53152 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 76462 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 56212 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 108985 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 152850 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 54898 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 99663 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 35146 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(TDP) by 1673 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 10484 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 88061 votes

    • 02:30 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 1743 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 52347 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 153686 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 64147 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 104687 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 52242 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 88984 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 139891 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (YSRCP) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(TDP) by 27846 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 9564 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(TDP) by 17614 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 42987 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 19123 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 69420 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 22110 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 7152 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 2834 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 67824 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 16175 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 51375 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 67259 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 48339 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      DUVVADA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU(TDP) by 259 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 83832 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 30067 votes

    • 02:00 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 2933 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 62683 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 62686 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 129167 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 98188 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 56017 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 132930 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 43613 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 49611 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 49017 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 85628 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      GODDETI. MADHAVI (YSRCP) is leading KISHORE CHANDRA DEO(TDP) by 76193 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU (TDP) is leading DUVVADA SRINIVAS(YSRCP) by 4343 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Bellana Chandra Sekhar (YSRCP) is leading Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati(TDP) by 33422 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      MARGANI BHARAT (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTI ROOPA(TDP) by 39745 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      KANUMURU RAGHU RAMA KRISHNA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading V.V. SIVA RAMA RAJU (KALAVAPUDI SIVA)(TDP) by 16183 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      CHINTA ANURADHA (YSRCP) is leading GANTI HARISH MADHUR (BALAYOGI)(TDP) by 16352 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi (YSRCP) is leading ADARI ANAND KUMAR(TDP) by 27703 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      M V V SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading BHARAT MATHUKUMILLI(TDP) by 4417 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      VANGA GEETHAVISWANATH (YSRCP) is leading CHALAMALASETTY SUNIL(TDP) by 10115 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 66806 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 17254 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 1526 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 7185 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 48931 votes

    • 01:37 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 14408 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENI (YSRCP) is leading KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO(TDP) by 14816 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      Modugula Venugopala Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Jayadev Galla(TDP) by 9385 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      KOTAGIRI SRIDHAR (YSRCP) is leading MAGANTTI VENKATESWARA RAO BABU(TDP) by 54681 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      KESINENI SRINIVAS (NANI) (TDP) is leading POTLURI.V.PRASAD ( P V P )(YSRCP) by 1422 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      MAGUNTA SREENIVASULU REDDY (YSRCP) is leading SIDDA RAGHAVA RAO(TDP) by 55689 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      NANDIGAM SURESH (YSRCP) is leading MALYADRI SRIRAM(TDP) by 11454 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      LAVU SRI KRISHNA DEVARAYALU (YSRCP) is leading RAYAPATI SAMBASIVARAO(TDP) by 43476 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      POCHA . BRAHMANANDA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading MANDRA SIVANANDA REDDY(TDP) by 51687 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      AYUSHMAN DOCTOR SANJEEV KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading KOTLA JAYA SURYA PRAKASH REDDY(TDP) by 39794 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      TALARI RANGAIAH (YSRCP) is leading J.C. PAVAN REDDY(TDP) by 45747 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      KURUVA GORANTLA MADHAV (YSRCP) is leading KRISTAPPA . NIMMALA(TDP) by 50023 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      P.V.MIDHUN REDDY (YSRCP) is leading D A SATHYA PRABHA(TDP) by 106059 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      Adala Prabhakara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Beeda Masthan Rao(TDP) by 39239 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy (YSRCP) is leading Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy(TDP) by 126911 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      Balli Durga Prasad Rao (YSRCP) is leading Panabaka Lakshmi(TDP) by 82610 votes

    • 01:15 AM

      N. REDDEPPA (YSRCP) is leading NARAMALLI SIVA PRASAD(TDP) by 70202 votes

    Andhra Pradesh Parliament Constituencies

    Constituency Names
    AmalapuramAnakapalliAnantapurAraku
    BapatlaChittoorEluruGuntur
    HindupurKadapaKakinadaKurnool
    MachilipatnamNandyalNarasapuramNarasaraopet
    NelloreOngoleRajahmundryRajampet
    SrikakulamTirupatiVijayawadaVisakhapatnam
    Vizianagaram

    Andhra Pradesh Election Schedule

    • 18March

      date of notification

    • 25March

      last date of nominations

    • 26March

      date for scrutiny of nominations

    • 11April

      date of poll

    • 23May

      date of counting

    Most Popular Stories