Marathi | HIndi

Epaper
Follow us:
Home >Elections >Lok Sabha Elections > Maharashtra Lok Sabha Election 2019
Maharashtra Lok Sabha Election 2019

Maharashtra Lok Sabha Election 2019

Live News

  • 12:30 PM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 286755 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 161599 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 40010 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 115359 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 260342 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 276323 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 291180 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 45028 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 197867 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 184442 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 213127 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 120208 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(Indian National Congress) by 158608 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 126528 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (Shivsena) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(Nationalist Congress Party) by 270568 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Vinayak Raut (Shivsena) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh,) by 178322 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 96039 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 85764 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 289111 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 164352 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 281474 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(Indian National Congress) by 130005 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Manoj Kotak (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(Nationalist Congress Party) by 226486 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(Shivsena) by 58483 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 260328 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (Shivsena) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(Nationalist Congress Party) by 127566 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(Nationalist Congress Party) by 168368 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 324628 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (Shivsena) is leading Deora Milind Murli(Indian National Congress) by 100067 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Supriya Sule (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 155774 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Anant Geete(Shivsena) by 31438 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (Shivsena) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(Indian National Congress) by 120195 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (Shivsena) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(Indian National Congress) by 152139 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 215913 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 44763 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 77526 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 197394 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 198779 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 4492 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 292204 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (Shivsena) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi) by 88883 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 156329 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 344343 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gopal Shetty (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Urmila Matondkar(Indian National Congress) by 465247 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 412145 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 40148 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (Shivsena) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 42199 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 332815 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 117939 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 277856 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(Indian National Congress) by 229243 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(Nationalist Congress Party) by 411617 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(Indian National Congress) by 95629 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(Indian National Congress) by 335882 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 133287 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 36951 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 275596 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 187191 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 216009 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 126783 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 126195 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 126085 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 126307 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 185612 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 214859 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 122683 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 185087 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 126417 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 214972 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 120195 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 44820 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 48685 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao (INC) is leading Dr.Siddharthkumar Digambarrao Suryawanshi(BSP) by 69920 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI (INC) is leading Adv. BANSI BHAURAO SATPUTE(CPI) by 161362 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kanchan Rahul Kool (BJP) is leading Adv.Mangesh Nilkanth Vanshiv(BSP) by 307355 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 60997 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Gautam Sureshkumar Mistrilal(BSP) by 152016 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 53323 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Anant Geete (SHS) is leading Tatkare Sunil Dattatray(NCP) by 6038 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NITESH RAGHUNATH JADHAV (IND) is leading KISHOR RAMBHAUJI KINKAR(BHAPRAP) by 4978 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 21377 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BABAJI BALARAM PATIL (NCP) is leading RAVINDRA (PINTU) KENE(BSP) by 31850 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Chandrakant Khaire (SHS) is leading Jaya Balu Rajkundal(BSP) by 83906 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Raju Damu Lade (IND) is leading Bhondave Tai Maruti(IND) by 3223 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Autade Vilas Keshavrao (INC) is leading Shahadev Mahadev Palve(IND) by 60190 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Adv. Ulhas Shalikram Dupare (IND) is leading Dipak Laxmanrao Maske(IND) by 3 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Suhas Anil Funde (IND) is leading B. D. Borkar(PPID) by 1298 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Pawar Ramesh Gorsing (IND) is leading Premasai Maharaj(IND) by 186 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 47768 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 42464 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao (INC) is leading Dr.Siddharthkumar Digambarrao Suryawanshi(BSP) by 57380 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI (INC) is leading Adv. BANSI BHAURAO SATPUTE(CPI) by 155694 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Gautam Sureshkumar Mistrilal(BSP) by 129468 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Kanchan Rahul Kool (BJP) is leading Adv.Mangesh Nilkanth Vanshiv(BSP) by 287843 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 54294 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Anant Geete (SHS) is leading Tatkare Sunil Dattatray(NCP) by 8610 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    NITESH RAGHUNATH JADHAV (IND) is leading KISHOR RAMBHAUJI KINKAR(BHAPRAP) by 4818 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    BABAJI BALARAM PATIL (NCP) is leading RAVINDRA (PINTU) KENE(BSP) by 28585 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 49504 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 21479 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Autade Vilas Keshavrao (INC) is leading Shahadev Mahadev Palve(IND) by 50729 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Chandrakant Khaire (SHS) is leading Jaya Balu Rajkundal(BSP) by 70351 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Pawar Ramesh Gorsing (IND) is leading Premasai Maharaj(IND) by 161 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Raju Damu Lade (IND) is leading Bhondave Tai Maruti(IND) by 2995 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Adv. Ulhas Shalikram Dupare (IND) is leading Dipak Laxmanrao Maske(IND) by 4 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Suhas Anil Funde (IND) is leading B. D. Borkar(PPID) by 1189 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 38106 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 31545 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao (INC) is leading Dr.Siddharthkumar Digambarrao Suryawanshi(BSP) by 47780 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI (INC) is leading Adv. BANSI BHAURAO SATPUTE(CPI) by 128627 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Gautam Sureshkumar Mistrilal(BSP) by 103080 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Kanchan Rahul Kool (BJP) is leading Adv.Mangesh Nilkanth Vanshiv(BSP) by 241707 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 44929 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Anant Geete (SHS) is leading Tatkare Sunil Dattatray(NCP) by 7869 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Adv. Ulhas Shalikram Dupare (IND) is leading Dipak Laxmanrao Maske(IND) by 1 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Suhas Anil Funde (IND) is leading B. D. Borkar(PPID) by 972 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 42202 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Raju Damu Lade (IND) is leading Bhondave Tai Maruti(IND) by 2607 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    NITESH RAGHUNATH JADHAV (IND) is leading KISHOR RAMBHAUJI KINKAR(BHAPRAP) by 4637 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 18463 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    BABAJI BALARAM PATIL (NCP) is leading RAVINDRA (PINTU) KENE(BSP) by 27447 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Autade Vilas Keshavrao (INC) is leading Shahadev Mahadev Palve(IND) by 40330 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Chandrakant Khaire (SHS) is leading Jaya Balu Rajkundal(BSP) by 61341 votes

  • 11:39 AM

    Pawar Ramesh Gorsing (IND) is leading Premasai Maharaj(IND) by 129 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 84750 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 330597 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 342173 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 321854 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 116907 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 126363 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 321438 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 194681 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 174736 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 160055 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 253515 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 346881 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 407297 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 48028 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 112087 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 291081 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 96018 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 124882 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 284727 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (Shivsena) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(Nationalist Congress Party) by 268855 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 159996 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(Indian National Congress) by 156261 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gopal Shetty (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Urmila Matondkar(Indian National Congress) by 464599 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 318863 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 251754 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 277597 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 350378 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 155904 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 290273 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 197887 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 329690 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 4640 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 266417 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 51181 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 76892 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 114738 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 37295 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 194562 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 132244 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 274907 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 174422 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 208477 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 104024 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 125078 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 285344 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 155715 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 173448 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 260284 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 84927 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 284799 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(Nationalist Congress Party) by 166733 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 158075 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Vinayak Raut (Shivsena) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh,) by 177387 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 95092 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(Indian National Congress) by 128379 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 276888 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 293195 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 154144 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 328051 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 193828 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 368282 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 6067 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Gopal Shetty (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Urmila Matondkar(Indian National Congress) by 418954 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 403024 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 281322 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 252713 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 197924 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 90927 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 51494 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 42299 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(Indian National Congress) by 227632 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 113275 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 254330 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 272181 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 193325 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 171207 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 130936 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(Nationalist Congress Party) by 410270 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 37914 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 76978 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (Shivsena) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(Nationalist Congress Party) by 126858 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 193230 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 5784 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 271555 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 36446 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(Indian National Congress) by 154887 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (Shivsena) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(Indian National Congress) by 119336 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 269022 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 158998 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 40980 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 149870 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 391129 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 270629 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 187444 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 75034 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 155184 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 95605 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 111969 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (Shivsena) is leading Deora Milind Murli(Indian National Congress) by 100680 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 215575 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 99019 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25199 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 33500 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 190837 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 39958 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 48283 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Vinayak Raut (Shivsena) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh,) by 176691 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 74979 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 216349 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (Shivsena) is leading Deora Milind Murli(Indian National Congress) by 100135 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 200131 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23147 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 72935 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 32410 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 270157 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(Indian National Congress) by 331856 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 72575 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (Shivsena) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(Nationalist Congress Party) by 118613 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (Shivsena) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(Indian National Congress) by 119154 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 161513 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 267028 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (Shivsena) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 26773 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(Indian National Congress) by 223947 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 58818 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 111226 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 90194 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 261129 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 162167 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 162069 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (Shivsena) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(Indian National Congress) by 151117 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Manoj Kotak (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(Nationalist Congress Party) by 226024 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 29849 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 222697 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 101338 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (Shivsena) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi) by 89142 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 54272 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(Nationalist Congress Party) by 130555 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 215973 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Gopal Shetty (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Urmila Matondkar(Indian National Congress) by 418141 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Anant Geete(Shivsena) by 30852 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22278 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 70914 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 124417 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 84435 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 55504 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 88125 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 25047 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 128309 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 44730 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 253933 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 47736 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (Shivsena) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 16509 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 225185 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 93076 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(Indian National Congress) by 311633 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(Indian National Congress) by 230285 votes

  • 04:16 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(Nationalist Congress Party) by 367603 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (Shivsena) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(Indian National Congress) by 119306 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 214321 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(Indian National Congress) by 124112 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 251839 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(Indian National Congress) by 109149 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 63162 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 39301 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 89906 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 86705 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(Indian National Congress) by 118306 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (Shivsena) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(Nationalist Congress Party) by 99502 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(Nationalist Congress Party) by 246514 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (Shivsena) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(Indian National Congress) by 119012 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(Shivsena) by 56258 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mohan Joshi(Indian National Congress) by 112266 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (Shivsena) is leading Deora Milind Murli(Indian National Congress) by 74118 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(Swabhimani Paksha) by 98304 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (Shivsena) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(Swabhimani Paksha) by 81364 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(Nationalist Congress Party) by 43975 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(Indian National Congress) by 143565 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(Nationalist Congress Party) by 114149 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (Shivsena) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(Nationalist Congress Party) by 216673 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Vinayak Raut (Shivsena) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(Maharashtra Swabhimaan Paksh,) by 169505 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(Shivsena) by 82259 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Supriya Sule (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 152824 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (Nationalist Congress Party) is leading Anant Geete(Shivsena) by 17430 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(Indian National Congress) by 39794 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (Shivsena) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(Nationalist Congress Party) by 11841 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(Indian National Congress) by 200950 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (Shivsena) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(Indian National Congress) by 50273 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Hemant Patil (Shivsena) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(Indian National Congress) by 102116 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(Indian National Congress) by 56656 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(Indian National Congress) by 108384 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(Nationalist Congress Party) by 143759 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Manoj Kotak (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(Nationalist Congress Party) by 225475 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Gopal Shetty (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Urmila Matondkar(Indian National Congress) by 362077 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (Shivsena) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(Indian National Congress) by 135041 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (Indian National Congress) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18024 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(Indian National Congress) by 67612 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(Nationalist Congress Party) by 102801 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (Shivsena) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(Indian National Congress) by 141196 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(Nationalist Congress Party) by 197495 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(Shivsena) by 28310 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (Shivsena) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(Nationalist Congress Party) by 183987 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (Shivsena) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(Nationalist Congress Party) by 75172 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (Shivsena) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi) by 88509 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(Nationalist Congress Party) by 311256 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANA PATOLE(Indian National Congress) by 74088 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (Shivsena) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(Indian National Congress) by 17932 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi) by 233759 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(Indian National Congress) by 259706 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (Shivsena) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(Nationalist Congress Party) by 85339 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (Independent) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(Shivsena) by 41839 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(Indian National Congress) by 95308 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(Indian National Congress) by 71975 votes

  • 03:46 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(Indian National Congress) by 209287 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 98304 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (SHS) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(NCP) by 214951 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (BJP) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(SWP) by 84211 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Supriya Sule (NCP) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(BJP) by 152824 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (BJP) is leading Mohan Joshi(INC) by 106869 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 109765 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 81364 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Vinayak Raut (SHS) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(MSHP) by 151745 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (SHS) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(NCP) by 205113 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (NCP) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(SHS) by 83112 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 238160 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 40510 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 116588 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (BJP) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(INC) by 131151 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 64047 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 114149 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 37070 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 77262 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(INC) by 190851 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (SHS) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(BVA) by 88509 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 21846 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 132019 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Hemant Patil (SHS) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(INC) by 96815 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (NCP) is leading Anant Geete(SHS) by 13834 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (SHS) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(INC) by 142554 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (SHS) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(NCP) by 181523 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (BJP) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(NCP) by 138039 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (BJP) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(INC) by 116807 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 17469 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 66348 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (SHS) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(NCP) by 14112 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (SHS) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(INC) by 46046 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 61040 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 170779 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Manoj Kotak (BJP) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(NCP) by 225475 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (SHS) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(NCP) by 68541 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 311767 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(NCP) by 304895 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (BJP) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(INC) by 193537 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (SHS) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(NCP) by 84954 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (BJP) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(VBA) by 226022 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 93441 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (BJP) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(INC) by 93590 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (SHS) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(INC) by 14771 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (BJP) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(INC) by 253478 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (BJP) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(INC) by 62973 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (IND) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(SHS) by 42456 votes

  • 03:37 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (BJP) is leading NANA PATOLE(INC) by 78829 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (NCP) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(SHS) by 78194 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 34280 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 115104 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 75256 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 63002 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 69814 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Supriya Sule (NCP) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(BJP) by 152789 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (NCP) is leading Anant Geete(SHS) by 14818 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (BJP) is leading Mohan Joshi(INC) by 103147 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (BJP) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(INC) by 113269 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 110372 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (SHS) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(NCP) by 197284 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (BJP) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(SWP) by 84820 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 94825 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 216470 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (SHS) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(INC) by 139383 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (BJP) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(INC) by 120593 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (BJP) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(NCP) by 117370 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 50540 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 35629 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (SHS) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(BVA) by 87218 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 24324 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Hemant Patil (SHS) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(INC) by 90777 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 305875 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 67651 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (SHS) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(NCP) by 169586 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 158813 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (SHS) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(INC) by 12334 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (BJP) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(INC) by 58135 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(INC) by 187267 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (IND) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(SHS) by 39617 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 121589 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (BJP) is leading NANA PATOLE(INC) by 68809 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 14155 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (SHS) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(NCP) by 17104 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (SHS) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(INC) by 46659 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (BJP) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(VBA) by 222353 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 81268 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (BJP) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(INC) by 91219 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(NCP) by 278461 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (SHS) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(NCP) by 82425 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (BJP) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(INC) by 224215 votes

  • 03:04 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (BJP) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(INC) by 177984 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 205292 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 106777 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (NCP) is leading Anant Geete(SHS) by 14063 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 27287 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 62216 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Vinayak Raut (SHS) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(MSHP) by 143758 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 12753 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 70030 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 277813 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (SHS) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(NCP) by 76578 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 74678 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(NCP) by 262999 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (IND) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(SHS) by 38196 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 83790 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 78940 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 26559 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 66777 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Vinayak Raut (SHS) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(MSHP) by 139613 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (SHS) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(NCP) by 158344 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (BJP) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(SWP) by 70583 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (NCP) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(SHS) by 71630 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 184002 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 108706 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 58608 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 92248 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Supriya Sule (NCP) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(BJP) by 156050 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (SHS) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(NCP) by 16080 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (SHS) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(INC) by 42417 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (SHS) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(INC) by 133560 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (SHS) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(NCP) by 206296 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (BJP) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(INC) by 121913 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 30538 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 66999 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 26597 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Hemant Patil (SHS) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(INC) by 79216 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (BJP) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(NCP) by 111711 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 44369 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 121116 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(INC) by 171546 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Manoj Kotak (BJP) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(NCP) by 221654 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (SHS) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(BVA) by 84655 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (SHS) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(NCP) by 55026 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 85509 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 258829 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Tatkare Sunil Dattatray (NCP) is leading Anant Geete(SHS) by 8940 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (BJP) is leading Mohan Joshi(INC) by 95770 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (IND) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(SHS) by 29738 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (SHS) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(NCP) by 68385 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(NCP) by 251503 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (BJP) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(INC) by 215627 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (BJP) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(INC) by 138419 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (BJP) is leading NANA PATOLE(INC) by 77080 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 6952 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 66527 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (BJP) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(VBA) by 186994 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 70320 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (BJP) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(INC) by 85776 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (SHS) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(INC) by 10976 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (BJP) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(INC) by 45260 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 61592 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 22781 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 103261 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 54423 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 7523 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 41196 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 113114 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (SHS) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(INC) by 14579 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 32741 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 225345 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 58229 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (SHS) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(NCP) by 128122 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (BJP) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(SWP) by 61489 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (NCP) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(SHS) by 63008 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Vinayak Raut (SHS) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(MSHP) by 114362 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (SHS) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(INC) by 98161 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (SHS) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(NCP) by 131692 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (BJP) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(INC) by 125168 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 53267 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Manoj Kotak (BJP) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(NCP) by 202002 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 82876 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 77137 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 76033 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 159805 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 20705 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 103362 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Supriya Sule (NCP) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(BJP) by 149488 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 208523 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Anant Geete (SHS) is leading Tatkare Sunil Dattatray(NCP) by 2098 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (BJP) is leading Mohan Joshi(INC) by 73496 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 98171 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (BJP) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(INC) by 89895 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 48172 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (SHS) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(NCP) by 183884 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 64720 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 5659 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 54237 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (SHS) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(NCP) by 18980 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 60567 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (BJP) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(NCP) by 90322 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 41765 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 25217 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(INC) by 143224 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (SHS) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(BVA) by 91694 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 34056 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (SHS) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(NCP) by 50317 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Hemant Patil (SHS) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(INC) by 66657 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (BJP) is leading NANA PATOLE(INC) by 55397 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Jadhav Prataprao Ganpatrao (SHS) is leading Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrav Shingne(NCP) by 62207 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (SHS) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(INC) by 30185 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dhotre Sanjay Shamrao (BJP) is leading Ambedkar (Adv) Prakash Yashwant(VBA) by 163762 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Patil (BJP) is leading Gulabrao Baburao Deokar(NCP) by 216990 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Krupal Balaji Tumane (SHS) is leading Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye(INC) by 12991 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Khadse Raksha Nikhil (BJP) is leading Dr.Ulhas Vasudeo Patil(INC) by 178348 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas (BJP) is leading Charulata Rao Tokas(INC) by 39317 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Bhamre Subhash Ramrao (BJP) is leading Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil(INC) by 145753 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Navnit Ravi Rana (IND) is leading Adsul Anandrao Vithoba(SHS) by 9817 votes

  • 01:37 AM

    Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit (BJP) is leading Adv. K. C. Padavi(INC) by 86621 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    SHRI. SHA. BRA. DR. JAI SIDHESHWAR SHIVACHARY MAHASWAMIJI (BJP) is leading SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO(INC) by 66191 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHMAHARAJ BHONSLE (NCP) is leading NARENDRA ANNASAHEB PATIL(SHS) by 52326 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Rahul Ramesh Shewale (SHS) is leading Eknath M. Gaikwad(INC) by 89297 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    POONAM MAHAJAN (BJP) is leading DUTT PRIYA SUNIL(INC) by 110218 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Arvind Ganpat Sawant (SHS) is leading Deora Milind Murli(INC) by 47502 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Sanjay Sadashivrao Mandlik (SHS) is leading Dhananjay Mahadik(NCP) by 120557 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Gopal Shetty (BJP) is leading Urmila Matondkar(INC) by 172489 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Anant Geete (SHS) is leading Tatkare Sunil Dattatray(NCP) by 5264 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Omprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan Rajenimbalkar (SHS) is leading Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil(NCP) by 70466 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Dr. SUJAY RADHAKRISHNA VIKHEPATIL (BJP) is leading SANGRAM ARUNKAKA JAGTAP(NCP) by 145238 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- Nimbalkar (BJP) is leading Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde(NCP) by 18123 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    SADASHIV KISAN LOKHANDE (SHS) is leading KAMBLE BHAUSAHEB MALHARI(INC) by 93466 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Sudhakar Tukaram Shrangare (BJP) is leading Kamant Machhindra Gunwantrao(INC) by 81348 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane (SHS) is leading Raju Anna Shetti(SWP) by 55356 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Vinayak Raut (SHS) is leading Nilesh Narayan Rane(MSHP) by 100504 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Sanjaykaka Patil (BJP) is leading Vishal Prakashbapu Patil(SWP) by 56450 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Dr. Amol Ramsing Kolhe (NCP) is leading Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatrey(SHS) by 37829 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    SHRIRANG APPA CHANDU BARNE (SHS) is leading PARTH AJIT PAWAR(NCP) by 170292 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Pritam Gopinathrao Munde (BJP) is leading Bajrang Manohar Sonwane(NCP) by 65939 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Manoj Kotak (BJP) is leading Patil Sanjay Dina(NCP) by 175618 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Gajanan Kirtikar (SHS) is leading Sanjay Nirupam(INC) by 68732 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Supriya Sule (NCP) is leading Kanchan Rahul Kool(BJP) by 111968 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Girish Bhalchandra Bapat (BJP) is leading Mohan Joshi(INC) by 61067 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (SHS) is leading RAJESH UTTAMRAO VITEKAR(NCP) by 20459 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Dr. SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (SHS) is leading BABAJI BALARAM PATIL(NCP) by 119628 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Godse Hemant Tukaram (SHS) is leading Sameer Magan Bhujbal(NCP) by 32402 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    NITIN JAIRAM GADKARI (BJP) is leading NANA PATOLE(INC) by 55925 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Hemant Patil (SHS) is leading Wankhede Subhashrao Bapurao(INC) by 56420 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Balubhau alias Suresh Narayan Dhanorkar (INC) is leading Ahir Hansraj Gangaram(BJP) by 4265 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (BJP) is leading Dr. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI(INC) by 49520 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali (SHS) is leading Thakre Manikrao Govindrao(INC) by 23264 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Sunil Baburao Mendhe (BJP) is leading Panchabudhe Nana Jairam(NCP) by 49696 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Dr. Bharati Pravin Pawar (BJP) is leading Dhanraj Haribhau Mahale(NCP) by 79354 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Prataprao Patil Chikhalikar (BJP) is leading Ashok Shankarrao Chavan(INC) by 20352 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    RAJAN BABURAO VICHARE (SHS) is leading ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE(NCP) by 80770 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Danve Raosaheb Dadarao (BJP) is leading Autade Vilas Keshavrao(INC) by 111319 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Imtiaz Jaleel Syed (AIMIM) is leading Chandrakant Khaire(SHS) by 31168 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (BJP) is leading TAWARE SURESH KASHINATH(INC) by 44778 votes

  • 01:15 AM

    Rajendra Dhedya Gavit (SHS) is leading Baliram Sukur Jadhav(BVA) by 68378 votes

Maharashtra Parliament Constituencies

Constituency Names
AhmednagarAkolaAmravatiAurangabad
BaramatiBeedBhandara-gondiyaBhiwandi
BuldhanaChandrapurDhuleDindori
Gadchiroli-chimurHatkanangleHingoliJalgaon
JalnaKalyanKolhapurLatur
MadhaMavalMumbai-north-centralMumbai-north-east
Mumbai-northMumbai-north-westMumbai-south-centralMumbai-south
NagpurNandedNandurbarNashik
OsmanabadPalgharParbhaniPune
RaigadRamtekRatnagiri-sindhudurgRaver
SangliSataraShirdiShirur
SolapurThaneWardhaYavatmal-washim

Maharashtra Election Schedule

Phase 1

  • 18March

    date of notification

  • 25March

    last date of nominations

  • 26March

    date for scrutiny of nominations

  • 11April

    date of poll

  • 23May

    date of counting

Phase 2

  • 19March

    date of notification

  • 26March

    last date of nominations

  • 27March

    date for scrutiny of nominations

  • 18April

    date of poll

  • 23May

    date of counting

Phase 3

  • 28March

    date of notification

  • 04April

    last date of nominations

  • 05April

    date for scrutiny of nominations

  • 23April

    date of poll

  • 23May

    date of counting

Phase 4

  • 02April

    date of notification

  • 09April

    last date of nominations

  • 10April

    date for scrutiny of nominations

  • 29April

    date of poll

  • 23May

    date of counting

Most Popular Stories

Corona
Patients7990322
Died120010
Corona
Patients44,710,217
Died1,178,008
Corona
Coronavirus Live updates! Around the world