Epaper
Follow us:
Home >Elections > Assembly Election 2019
Assembly Election 2019

Assembly Election 2019

There were assembly elections in four states — Andhra Pradesh, Odisha, Arunachal Pradesh and Sikkim, along with the 17th Lok Sabha Elections.

Read more

Live News

  • 12:30 PM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 17401 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 39028 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 28454 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23189 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Chhabi Malik(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 27569 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 31611 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 29791 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 7244 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24430 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(Indian National Congress) by 7180 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14998 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 3802 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2784 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 12821 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25881 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10528 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24008 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 2497 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7758 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2081 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 5991 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MADAN MOHAN DUTTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JIBAN PRADIP DASH(Biju Janata Dal) by 11956 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAKESH KUMAR MALIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6693 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SUDAM MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUGDA MURMU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11773 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 34485 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 4296 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6052 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 7550 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 12029 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22233 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8676 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PHOSUM KHIMHUN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LATLANG TANGHA(Indian National Congress) by 23 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    TUMKE BAGRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOPIN ETE(Janata Dal (United)) by 177 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7952 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13635 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 14028 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    LOMBO TAYENG (Indian National Congress) is leading Dr. DANGI PERME(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 102 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 14980 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 23780 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1075 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3745 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5178 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3906 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 28476 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 22839 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 6320 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 55601 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 18504 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SAMBIT ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ARINDAM SARKHEL(Indian National Congress) by 20992 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15663 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 54403 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 39448 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 27859 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16098 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(Indian National Congress) by 6910 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24416 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mahidhar Rana (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Kanhai Charan Danga(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3650 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 4684 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 9020 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18019 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10448 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debasis Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 24118 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 57995 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 3827 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Souvic Biswal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nayan Kishore Mohanty(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21584 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Chhabi Malik(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 27703 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 29585 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 26079 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 32210 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    undefined (undefined) is leading undefined(undefined) by NaN votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 5341 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 19587 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11028 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25726 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 13668 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LAXMAN BAG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA(Indian National Congress) by 26 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MANOHAR RANDHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHUJABAL MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 7392 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2857 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRAKASH CHANDRA MAJHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ULDHAR MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 31275 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 20330 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NITYANANDA GOND (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SUBASH GOND(Biju Janata Dal) by 9922 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SADASIVA PRADHANI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7079 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 14308 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Simarani Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18905 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 20640 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6214 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Nrusingha Charan Sahu (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 740 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24102 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Satrughan Jena(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16509 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PADMANABHA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAGHUNATH JAGADALA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13057 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAMESH CHANDRA SAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 47184 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8823 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Agasti Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6794 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 33389 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK KUMAR DAS(Indian National Congress) by 9599 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 4625 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BISWAJEET NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 30724 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16730 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    AMAR PRASAD SATPATHY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1485 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 52739 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pramila Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Babita Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21226 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pranab Prakash Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Goutam Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 40656 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8080 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUDAM MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUGDA MURMU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11844 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BASANTI HEMBRAM (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8763 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BHASKAR MADHEI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SRINATH SOREN(Biju Janata Dal) by 1433 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 11119 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6704 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 19411 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 35443 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 16875 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4118 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH KHATUA(Biju Janata Dal) by 1577 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MADAN MOHAN DUTTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JIBAN PRADIP DASH(Biju Janata Dal) by 13406 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAKESH KUMAR MALIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4936 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 8859 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14959 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Jagannath Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7796 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mohan Charan Majhi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Madhaba Sardar(Biju Janata Dal) by 1124 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Minakshi Mahanta (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Murali Manohar Sharma(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 26408 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jayadev Jena(Indian National Congress) by 44193 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 8552 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NABA CHARAN MAJHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI MARNDI(Biju Janata Dal) by 2847 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. BUDHAN MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(Biju Janata Dal) by 6813 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading MANGALA KISAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 946 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 12030 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sarada Prasad Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nihar Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10460 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Subrat Tarai (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jagabandhu Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4684 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Shankar Oram (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Makhlu Ekka(Biju Janata Dal) by 16351 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3508 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 4398 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASSAF ALI KHAN(Indian National Congress) by 14632 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading REENA TANTY(Biju Janata Dal) by 6743 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 7106 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5920 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 32688 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAVEEN PATNAIK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SANAT KUMAR GARTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 56577 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8452 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5734 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11634 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22396 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUSANTA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Irasis Acharya(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23232 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 45699 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BHABANI SHANKAR BHOI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading STEPHEN WILSON SORENG(Biju Janata Dal) by 16188 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 7364 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TSHERING BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 2920 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    EM PRASAD SHARMA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading DENIS RAI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 971 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading KARMA WANGDI BHUTIA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 1356 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SONAM TSHERING VENCHUNGPA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 73 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GAY TSHERING DHUNGEL (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading ANAND LAMA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 416 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KARMA LODAY BHUTIA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading UGEN NEDUP BHUTIA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 1437 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ARUN KUMAR UPRETI (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading ASHIS RAI(Independent) by 474 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PINTSO NAMGYAL LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading CHUNGKIPU LEPCHA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 3001 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DILLI RAM THAPA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading NAGENDRA BIKRAM GURUNG(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 757 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SAMDUP LEPCHA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading TSHERING WANGDI LEPCHA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 584 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading PINTSO CHOPEL(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 888 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SONAM LAMA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading TSHERING LAMA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 630 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TASHI THENDUP BHUTIA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading LOBZANG BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 97 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PAWAN CHAMLING (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading KHARKA BAHADUR RAI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 2899 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PAWAN CHAMLING (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading GANESH RAI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 377 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUNITA GAJMER (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DHAN KUMARI KAMI(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 93 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BEDU SINGH PANTH (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 770 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJ KUMARI THAPA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading RAJ KUMAR BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1525 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 320 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANJEET KHAREL (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading BIRJAN TAMANG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 1305 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    FARWANTI TAMANG (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TILAK BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 865 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MANI KUMAR SHARMA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 873 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    L .B DAS (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GOPAL BARAILY(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 898 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BISHNU KUMAR SHARMA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading HEMENDRA ADHIKARI(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 3086 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KRISHNA BAHADUR RAI (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading DAMBER KUMAR PRADHAN(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1327 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LAISAM SIMAI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAINAN JAMES JUGLI(National People's Party) by 1510 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TESAM PONGTE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THINGHAAP TAIJU(Indian National Congress) by 3015 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Wangki Lowang (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Ngonglin Boi(Janata Dal (United)) by 1682 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PHOSUM KHIMHUN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LATLANG TANGHA(Indian National Congress) by 583 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANGAY LEPCHA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DICHEN WANGCHUK BHUTIA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 79 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BHIM HANG LIMBOO (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DAL BDR. SUBBA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 47 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LOK NATH SHARMA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading LAXUMAN SHARMA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 1814 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NARENDRA KUMAR SUBBA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PURNA HANG SUBBA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1504 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KARMA SONAM LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PHURBA TSH. BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1069 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MINGMA NORBU SHERPA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading PEM NORBU SHERPA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 336 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ADITYA GOLAY (TAMANG) (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading SANCHA RAJ SUBBA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 208 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mutchu Mithi (National People's Party) is leading LAETA UMBREY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 377 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MOPI MIHU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SINGE MILLI(Indian National Congress) by 1134 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GUM TAYENG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TONY PERTIN(National People's Party) by 873 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHAU ZINGNU NAMCHOOM (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHRI MUALIN AGAN(National People's Party) by 10755 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JUMMUM ETE DEORI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM SANJOY(Indian National Congress) by 5493 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHOWNA MEIN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Khunang Kri(Indian National Congress) by 7291 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DASANGLU PUL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LUPALUM KRI(Indian National Congress) by 1332 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Karikho Kri (Independent) is leading Dr. Mohesh Chai(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 155 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KAMLUNG MOSANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading CHATU LONGRI(Indian National Congress) by 3856 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SOMLUNG MOSSANG (Independent) is leading Jawra Maio(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2379 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Talem Taboh (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Tamiyo Taga(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 85 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TUMKE BAGRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOPIN ETE(Janata Dal (United)) by 966 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PASANG DORJEE SONA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TORI RAGYOR(National People's Party) by 68 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ALO LIBANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GEGONG APANG(Janata Dal (Secular)) by 1609 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Ojing Tasing (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tapang Taloh(Indian National Congress) by 4052 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KANGGONG TAKU (Janata Dal (United)) is leading ANONG PERME(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1260 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LOMBO TAYENG (Indian National Congress) is leading Dr. DANGI PERME(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 372 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KENTO RINA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOJIR KADU(Indian National Congress) by 216 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NINONG ERING (Indian National Congress) is leading Er. TATUNG JAMOH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 571 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KALING MOYONG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BOSIRAM SIRAM(Indian National Congress) by 1242 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Nakap Nalo (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tanga Byaling(Indian National Congress) by 698 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 1203 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Taniya Soki (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dikto Yekar(Janata Dal (United)) by 85 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NYAMAR KARBAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JARPUM GAMLIN(National People's Party) by 746 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KARDO NYIGYOR (People's Party of Arunachal) is leading TAPAK LENDO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 178 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gokar Basar (National People's Party) is leading Gojen Gadi(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 240 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TAPUK TAKU (National People's Party) is leading EALING TALLANG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 29 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Techi Kaso (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Kipa Babu(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 302 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TANA HALI TARA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Nabam Vivek(National People's Party) by 2385 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MAMA NATUNG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TANI LOFFA(Janata Dal (United)) by 1361 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TAGE TAKI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANI RIBIA(Indian National Congress) by 1774 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NABAM TUKI (Indian National Congress) is leading Tarh Hari(National People's Party) by 1321 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pani Taram (National People's Party) is leading Lokam Tassar(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 814 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BALO RAJA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM PARIO(Indian National Congress) by 730 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bamang Felix (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tai Nikio(Indian National Congress) by 181 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JIKKE TAKO (Janata Dal (United)) is leading THAJI GICHAK KIOGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 105 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20876 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 28628 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 28613 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TSERING TASHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THUPTEN TEMPA(Indian National Congress) by 3592 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JAMBEY TASHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JAMPA THIRNLY KUNKHAP(National People's Party) by 1288 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21918 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pema Khandu (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Thupten Kunphen(Indian National Congress) by 2619 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SHRI DORJEE WANGDI KHARMA (Janata Dal (United)) is leading SHRI TENZING NORBU THONGDOK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1772 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KUMSI SIDISOW (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading KALO DUSUSOW(Indian National Congress) by 7135 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GORUK PORDUNG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading KUMAR WAII(National People's Party) by 393 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Shri Dongru Siongju (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Shri Japu Deru(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 233 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5337 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1112 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 4433 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11555 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KONA RAGHUPATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 15199 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 17649 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 9999 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 7398 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4289 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 32277 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8301 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 22091 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7671 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Anil Kumar Kaile (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(Telugu Desam) by 30873 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 11317 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12653 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10881 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 25 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 15164 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 14104 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4778 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 16210 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10835 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 36175 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 19479 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 9357 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JOGI RAMESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7839 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam) by 5851 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 838 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 20725 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 33153 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17459 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 37461 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4072 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 42070 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17809 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 8357 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10949 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6436 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(Telugu Desam) by 16466 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 2195 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23365 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 39106 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10404 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 25248 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 21688 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12886 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 814 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 25654 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 22207 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4038 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10600 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (Telugu Desam) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 30065 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 31772 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 8789 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 14111 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 55207 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 4611 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4027 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24016 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5547 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5168 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 16392 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27637 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 31189 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 23366 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4146 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 28860 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 8169 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 42804 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 25441 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11365 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 6417 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26474 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8942 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3729 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18981 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2214 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 16753 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26602 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(Telugu Desam) by 24199 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(Telugu Desam) by 17980 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26498 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 27011 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8352 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 20029 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 28051 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 16848 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 19025 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18711 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam) by 5777 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 13991 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8545 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 15551 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 16247 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7145 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    MAMA NATUNG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TANI LOFFA(Janata Dal (United)) by 220 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAKESH KUMAR MALIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4875 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    TANI LOFFA (Janata Dal (United)) is leading MAMA NATUNG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Dikto Yekar (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Taniya Soki(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 221 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    TANI LOFFA (Janata Dal (United)) is leading MAMA NATUNG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 239 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 29243 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 35746 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Dikto Yekar (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Taniya Soki(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 153 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 19277 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 5282 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    TUMKE BAGRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOPIN ETE(Janata Dal (United)) by 872 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Taniya Soki (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dikto Yekar(Janata Dal (United)) by 167 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    EALING TALLANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAPUK TAKU(National People's Party) by 49 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 28341 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 18265 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17563 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 57784 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15508 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Dikto Yekar (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Taniya Soki(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 189 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 28152 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 28035 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Dikto Yekar (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Taniya Soki(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 549 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 6401 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 17695 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17727 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 54906 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 5239 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 353 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 4390 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8202 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 35255 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 12704 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14579 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK KUMAR DAS(Indian National Congress) by 9579 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading MANGALA KISAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 867 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading REENA TANTY(Biju Janata Dal) by 6627 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    TESAM PONGTE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THINGHAAP TAIJU(Indian National Congress) by 2553 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 27713 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12599 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13259 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 11795 votes

  • 04:00 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading NARASINGHA MINZ(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 288 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    SAMBIT ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ARINDAM SARKHEL(Indian National Congress) by 20802 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 53446 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 31604 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 26126 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 13483 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2491 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1824 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3781 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 11640 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH KHATUA(Biju Janata Dal) by 1112 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAKESH KUMAR MALIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5003 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 33081 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 8237 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading NARASINGHA MINZ(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 122 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    TESAM PONGTE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THINGHAAP TAIJU(Indian National Congress) by 736 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2563 votes

  • 03:30 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11246 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 14348 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH KHATUA(Biju Janata Dal) by 1018 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    Gokar Basar (National People's Party) is leading Gojen Gadi(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 195 votes

  • 03:00 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4327 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25343 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15334 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16326 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debasis Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 24077 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11087 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2807 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2412 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7950 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 3129 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 10440 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13214 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAKESH KUMAR MALIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6146 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH KHATUA(Biju Janata Dal) by 999 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 8781 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Mohan Charan Majhi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Madhaba Sardar(Biju Janata Dal) by 961 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 19294 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8640 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    Gokar Basar (National People's Party) is leading Gojen Gadi(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 369 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4938 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 632 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 18969 votes

  • 02:30 AM

    KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 1857 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2680 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    BASANTI HEMBRAM (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8960 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13235 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    TUMKE BAGRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOPIN ETE(Janata Dal (United)) by 768 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    EALING TALLANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAPUK TAKU(National People's Party) by 179 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4566 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 858 votes

  • 02:00 AM

    KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(Telugu Desam) by 1264 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 20155 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    PHOSUM KHIMHUN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LATLANG TANGHA(Indian National Congress) by 49 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    TUMKE BAGRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TOPIN ETE(Janata Dal (United)) by 485 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    EALING TALLANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAPUK TAKU(National People's Party) by 350 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3874 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 873 votes

  • 01:30 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18528 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 6372 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8991 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 13364 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 18960 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10923 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Mohan Charan Majhi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Madhaba Sardar(Biju Janata Dal) by 1189 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11579 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6820 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12531 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 11021 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5165 votes

  • 01:00 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3580 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Susanta Kumar Pradhan (BJP) is leading Pradip Kumar Amat(BJD) by 587 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NITYANANDA GOND (BJP) is leading SUBASH GOND(BJD) by 2832 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Ashok Kumar Nayak (BJP) is leading Simarani Nayak(BJD) by 74 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (BJP) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(BJD) by 2833 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (BJD) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(BJP) by 5244 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MAHESH CHANDRA HEMBRAM (JMM) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(BJD) by 444 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BASANTI MARNDI (BJD) is leading NABA CHARAN MAJHI(BJP) by 655 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SUGDA MURMU (BJP) is leading SUDAM MARNDI(BJD) by 798 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (BJD) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(BJP) by 1391 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BASANTI HEMBRAM (BJD) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(BJP) by 194 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PRAKASH SOREN (BJP) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(BJD) by 1586 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (BJD) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(BJP) by 397 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (BJD) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(BJP) by 205 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Badri Narayan Patra (BJD) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(INC) by 4580 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Jagannath Naik (BJD) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(BJP) by 1946 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (BJD) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(BJP) by 1367 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (BJD) is leading Jayadev Jena(INC) by 5650 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Minakshi Mahanta (BJD) is leading Murali Manohar Sharma(BJP) by 6001 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (BJP) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(BJD) by 401 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (BJD) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(BJP) by 1913 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (CPM) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(BJD) by 1004 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI (BJD) is leading JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA(BJP) by 622 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (BJP) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(BJD) by 92 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Rohit Pujari (BJD) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(BJP) by 2152 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KARMA LODAY BHUTIA (SKM) is leading UGEN NEDUP BHUTIA(SDF) by 650 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Rohit Joseph Tirkey (INC) is leading Shankar Oram(BJP) by 1777 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SONAM LAMA (SKM) is leading TSHERING LAMA(SDF) by 12 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Jagabandhu Behera (BJP) is leading Subrat Tarai(BJD) by 199 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NARASINGHA MINZ (BJP) is leading MANGALA KISAN(BJD) by 54 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA (SKM) is leading KARMA WANGDI BHUTIA(SDF) by 1268 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MANI KUMAR SHARMA (SKM) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(SDF) by 827 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SOMLUNG MOSSANG (IND) is leading Jawra Maio(BJP) by 981 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PAWAN CHAMLING (SDF) is leading KHARKA BAHADUR RAI(SKM) by 2722 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GUM TAYENG (BJP) is leading TONY PERTIN(NPEP) by 819 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Karikho Kri (IND) is leading Dr. Mohesh Chai(BJP) by 96 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MOPI MIHU (BJP) is leading SINGE MILLI(INC) by 438 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DASANGLU PUL (BJP) is leading LUPALUM KRI(INC) by 681 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Nakap Nalo (BJP) is leading Tanga Byaling(INC) by 312 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NYAMAR KARBAK (BJP) is leading JARPUM GAMLIN(NPEP) by 433 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 9101 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(TDP) by 1650 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 11196 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Techi Kaso (JD(U)) is leading Kipa Babu(BJP) by 188 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 5421 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(TDP) by 1759 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 6050 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 4949 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 11357 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (TDP) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(YSRCP) by 2057 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 8514 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 466 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 6257 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 2761 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 913 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 3499 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA (TDP) is leading DULAM NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 232 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 4147 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 180 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 1108 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(TDP) by 953 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (YSRCP) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(TDP) by 961 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (YSRCP) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(TDP) by 426 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 4408 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 1083 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 4430 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 1006 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 6389 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 2089 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 3475 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 5454 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Venkatrao Talari (YSRCP) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(TDP) by 4016 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 4804 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 2601 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 6888 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 14681 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 5503 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 18352 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 664 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 3482 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 2826 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 2427 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 2318 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 1322 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (JnP) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(YSRCP) by 115 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (TDP) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(YSRCP) by 1670 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(YSRCP) by 7133 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 1590 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(TDP) by 7916 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    AKULA VEERRAJU (YSRCP) is leading Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary(TDP) by 937 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 9012 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 4423 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 6917 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    TANETI VANITA (YSRCP) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(TDP) by 6988 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 3197 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 10371 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 2950 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 7732 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 4238 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 1666 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 4285 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kurasala Kannababu (YSRCP) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(TDP) by 512 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 2174 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 2602 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 15805 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 3374 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 14135 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 3750 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 953 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 10709 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 5755 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 972 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 3788 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2844 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 7931 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 271 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading SURYA NARAYANA JARSINGI(IND) by 8474 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 3248 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO (YSRCP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by 555 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (YSRCP) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(TDP) by 2352 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 19736 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 11114 votes

  • 12:30 PM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 14490 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (BJD) is leading Debasis Patnaik(INC) by 1564 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    TUKUNI SAHU (BJD) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(INC) by 920 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    NITYANANDA GOND (BJP) is leading SUBASH GOND(BJD) by 1858 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    PRAKASH CHANDRA MAJHI (BJD) is leading PARSURAM MAJHI(BJP) by 7628 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (BJD) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(BJP) by 14523 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Pranab Prakash Das (BJD) is leading Goutam Ray(BJP) by 3499 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (BJP) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(BJD) by 3037 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KARMA LODAY BHUTIA (SKM) is leading UGEN NEDUP BHUTIA(SDF) by 724 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Shankar Oram (BJP) is leading Rohit Joseph Tirkey(INC) by 254 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Badri Narayan Patra (BJD) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(INC) by 3341 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (BJD) is leading Jayadev Jena(INC) by 4652 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    L .B DAS (SKM) is leading GOPAL BARAILY(SDF) by 851 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA (SKM) is leading KARMA WANGDI BHUTIA(SDF) by 759 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    SOMLUNG MOSSANG (IND) is leading Jawra Maio(BJP) by 586 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GUM TAYENG (BJP) is leading TONY PERTIN(NPEP) by 629 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    NYAMAR KARBAK (BJP) is leading JARPUM GAMLIN(NPEP) by 23 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Nakap Nalo (BJP) is leading Tanga Byaling(INC) by 302 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (YSRCP) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(TDP) by 2939 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO (TDP) is leading AMBATI RAMBABU(YSRCP) by 398 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 10724 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Techi Kaso (JD(U)) is leading Kipa Babu(BJP) by 1205 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 1157 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 2820 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 6460 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    MERUGU NAGARJUNA (YSRCP) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(TDP) by 5086 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 8415 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 1604 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 10364 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (YSRCP) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(TDP) by 1177 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    PRATHIPATI PULLARAO (TDP) is leading RAJINI VIDADALA(YSRCP) by 477 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA (TDP) is leading DULAM NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 1263 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 3462 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 2430 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 2650 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (YSRCP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 1079 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 9472 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 2871 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 1967 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(TDP) by 1611 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(YSRCP) by 2294 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 2658 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU)(TDP) by 483 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (TDP) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(YSRCP) by 286 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 10473 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 5884 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA(TDP) by 1504 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 4900 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 3552 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 4436 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar (TDP) is leading Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi(YSRCP) by 1091 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 15420 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (JnP) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(YSRCP) by 709 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 7671 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(TDP) by 2037 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 1104 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (YSRCP) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(JnP) by 5882 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 1609 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 6163 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 2992 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 6892 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(TDP) by 2423 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (YSRCP) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(TDP) by 5243 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (YSRCP) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(TDP) by 2895 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 8824 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by 8817 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GOLLA BABURAO (YSRCP) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(TDP) by 6527 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (YSRCP) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(TDP) by 3108 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (YSRCP) is leading Varupula Raja(TDP) by 1633 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 12747 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 2524 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 8180 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 2965 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 7419 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (YSRCP) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(JnP) by 531 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2394 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 220 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (TDP) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(YSRCP) by 3608 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 16915 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 10362 votes

  • 12:00 PM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 12089 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (BJD) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(BJP) by 712 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (BJD) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(BJP) by 700 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PARSURAM MAJHI (BJP) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA MAJHI(BJD) by 108 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (INC) is leading Lambodar Nial(BJD) by 750 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SADASIVA PRADHANI (BJD) is leading GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI(BJP) by 5043 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (BJD) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(INC) by 854 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (BJD) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(INC) by 380 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MANOHAR RANDHARI (BJD) is leading BHUJABAL MAJHI(INC) by 1374 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RABINDRA KUMAR PATTJOSHI (IND) is leading MOUSADHI BAG(BJD) by 2173 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (BJP) is leading Dusmanta Naik(BJD) by 293 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (BJD) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(INC) by 825 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Angada Kanhar (BJD) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(BJP) by 5992 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (BJP) is leading Mahidhar Rana(BJD) by 1202 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (BJD) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(BJP) by 1082 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (BJD) is leading Chhabi Malik(BJP) by 1422 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    AMAR KUMAR NAYAK (BJP) is leading AMAR PRASAD SATPATHY(BJD) by 1654 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (BJD) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(BJP) by 10718 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (BJD) is leading BISWAJEET NAYAK(BJP) by 3115 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Pramila Mallik (BJD) is leading Babita Mallick(BJP) by 617 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Ashok Kumar Nayak (BJP) is leading Simarani Nayak(BJD) by 493 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (BJP) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(BJD) by 2630 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (BJD) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(BJP) by 4820 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (BJD) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(BJP) by 3845 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (BJD) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(BJP) by 6334 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (BJD) is leading Satrughan Jena(BJP) by 3302 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (BJD) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(BJP) by 1611 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (BJD) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(BJP) by 180 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (INC) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(BJD) by 733 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAMESH CHANDRA SAI (BJD) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(BJP) by 4153 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (BJD) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(BJP) by 1424 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (BJP) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(BJD) by 320 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (BJP) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(BJD) by 1953 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (BJD) is leading Agasti Behera(BJP) by 1007 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (BJD) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(BJP) by 3035 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MAHESH CHANDRA HEMBRAM (JMM) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(BJD) by 733 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Minakshi Mahanta (BJD) is leading Murali Manohar Sharma(BJP) by 3756 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (BJD) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(BJP) by 1490 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    BASANTI MARNDI (BJD) is leading RAM CHANDRA MURMU(JMM) by 1188 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (BJP) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(BJD) by 1871 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SUGDA MURMU (BJP) is leading SUDAM MARNDI(BJD) by 1209 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (BJD) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(INC) by 218 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (BJD) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(BJP) by 1706 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (BJD) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(BJP) by 346 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY (BJD) is leading ASHOK KUMAR DAS(INC) by 317 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Shankar Oram (BJP) is leading Rohit Joseph Tirkey(INC) by 240 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Rohit Pujari (BJD) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(BJP) by 1636 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Romancha Ranjan Biswal (BJD) is leading Subash Chandra Panigrahi(BJP) by 355 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (BJD) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(BJP) by 319 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI (BJD) is leading JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA(BJP) by 300 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (BJD) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(BJP) by 1486 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (BJD) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(INC) by 1908 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (BJD) is leading Jayadev Jena(INC) by 2247 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (BJP) is leading REENA TANTY(BJD) by 132 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Madhaba Sardar (BJD) is leading Mohan Charan Majhi(BJP) by 178 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Jagannath Naik (BJD) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(BJP) by 802 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PAWAN CHAMLING (SDF) is leading KHARKA BAHADUR RAI(SKM) by 2193 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    L .B DAS (SKM) is leading GOPAL BARAILY(SDF) by 895 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    CHOWNA MEIN (BJP) is leading Khunang Kri(INC) by 5289 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Karikho Kri (IND) is leading Dr. Mohesh Chai(BJP) by 217 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Jawra Maio (BJP) is leading SOMLUNG MOSSANG(IND) by 181 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    TOJIR KADU (INC) is leading KENTO RINA(BJP) by 58 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Techi Kaso (JD(U)) is leading Kipa Babu(BJP) by 1347 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    TANA HALI TARA (BJP) is leading Nabam Vivek(NPEP) by 1243 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Nakap Nalo (BJP) is leading Tanga Byaling(INC) by 291 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI (TDP) is leading VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD(YSRCP) by 27 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (YSRCP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 87 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (TDP) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(YSRCP) by 4504 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Nara Lokesh(TDP) by 1007 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (YSRCP) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(TDP) by 4045 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(YSRCP) by 7138 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Mekathoti Sucharitha (YSRCP) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 8557 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KONA RAGHUPATHI (YSRCP) is leading ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 396 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (YSRCP) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(TDP) by 8974 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (YSRCP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 217 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (YSRCP) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(TDP) by 5466 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 3454 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(TDP) by 4644 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(TDP) by 3399 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(TDP) by 2303 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (YSRCP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 8094 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    JOGI RAMESH (YSRCP) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(TDP) by 2729 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(TDP) by 1639 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 13238 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (TDP) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(YSRCP) by 808 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (YSRCP) is leading Bode Prasad(TDP) by 3389 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (YSRCP) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(TDP) by 459 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(YSRCP) by 476 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (YSRCP) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(TDP) by 2395 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (YSRCP) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(TDP) by 238 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 8296 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (YSRCP) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(TDP) by 11033 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    THOTA TRIMURTHULU (TDP) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 430 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU) (TDP) is leading PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR(YSRCP) by 58 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(TDP) by 861 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(TDP) by 5924 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 1730 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (YSRCP) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(TDP) by 4834 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(JnP) by 2284 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAMANJANEYULU PULAPARTHI (ANJIBABU) (TDP) is leading GRANDHI SRINIVAS(YSRCP) by 259 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 7284 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(TDP) by 2764 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (YSRCP) is leading SABBAM HARI(TDP) by 313 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 9315 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (YSRCP) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(TDP) by 1921 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (TDP) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(YSRCP) by 208 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (TDP) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(YSRCP) by 2140 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 4565 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA (JnP) is leading NAGIREDDY TIPPALA(YSRCP) by 187 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 102 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (YSRCP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by 7315 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (YSRCP) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(TDP) by 1845 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (YSRCP) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(TDP) by 3185 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(TDP) by 6213 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (YSRCP) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(TDP) by 1860 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    Nimmakayala China Rajappa (TDP) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(YSRCP) by 1086 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 9448 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (YSRCP) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(TDP) by 10858 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (YSRCP) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(TDP) by 3032 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI (YSRCP) is leading JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA(TDP) by 9258 votes

  • 11:34 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (YSRCP) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 5698 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 3729 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    PADMANABHA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAGHUNATH JAGADALA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 12140 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Agasti Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7078 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 32623 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASSAF ALI KHAN(Indian National Congress) by 14675 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    JUMMUM ETE DEORI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM SANJOY(Indian National Congress) by 5274 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20287 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7456 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10629 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 3171 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 37280 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10647 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5384 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1167 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 7935 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 40930 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2439 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26796 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8691 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 24668 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 16486 votes

  • 11:00 AM

    REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 14901 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 27714 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(Indian National Congress) by 7205 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24163 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 29798 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2456 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 910 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 8745 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 32286 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5478 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Shankar Oram (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Makhlu Ekka(Biju Janata Dal) by 16310 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 206 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    KRISHNA BAHADUR RAI (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading DAMBER KUMAR PRADHAN(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1163 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    BEDU SINGH PANTH (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 748 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    MINGMA NORBU SHERPA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading PEM NORBU SHERPA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 13 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    NARENDRA KUMAR SUBBA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PURNA HANG SUBBA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1413 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    JUMMUM ETE DEORI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM SANJOY(Indian National Congress) by 3864 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    KALING MOYONG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BOSIRAM SIRAM(Indian National Congress) by 951 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    TAGE TAKI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANI RIBIA(Indian National Congress) by 1585 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 22092 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 18869 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4771 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1166 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 17643 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 13085 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 26910 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 26147 votes

  • 10:30 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27246 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 5995 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2359 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15312 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 1020 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8945 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Shankar Oram (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rohit Joseph Tirkey(Indian National Congress) by 14337 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Sarada Prasad Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nihar Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10349 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 11232 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6629 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    SUSANTA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Irasis Acharya(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23330 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    NARENDRA KUMAR SUBBA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PURNA HANG SUBBA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1326 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Ojing Tasing (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tapang Taloh(Indian National Congress) by 3249 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 1101 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Gojen Gadi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gokar Basar(National People's Party) by 157 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Abakash Sahoo (CPI) is leading Kruttibas Palia(NCP) by 189 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO (BJP) is leading RAMESH KUMAR PUROHIT(INC) by 1078 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Ashok Kumar Pujari (BJP) is leading Chittaranjan Mishra(INC) by 1513 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    NITYANANDA GOND (BJP) is leading JASODA GOND(INC) by 2194 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI (BJP) is leading SADAN NAYAK(INC) by -3474 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ULDHAR MAJHI (INC) is leading PARSURAM MAJHI(BJP) by -4230 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    DAMUSINGH MAJHI (BSP) is leading PADMAN NAYAK(BJP) by -1152 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    AJAY KUMAR SAMAL (INC) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(BJP) by -4770 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (BJD) is leading Bijaya Kumar Naik(BSP) by 3509 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Nrusingha Charan Sahu (BJD) is leading Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan(BJP) by -420 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Krushna Chandra Patra (BJP) is leading Ganeswar Pradhan(BSP) by 2335 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ASHOK MOHANTY (BJP) is leading BINODA BIHARI BOITA(BSP) by 589 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Ashok Kumar Nayak (BJP) is leading Chandan Naik(BSP) by 1852 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 5450 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5270 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11581 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 993 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ASSAF ALI KHAN (INC) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(BJP) by -758 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 16032 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Litwang Lowang (INC) is leading Wangki Lowang(BJP) by -646 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    GARJAMAN GURUNG (SDF) is leading MANI KUMAR SHARMA(SKM) by -606 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3531 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 38791 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 20876 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    GUM TAYENG (BJP) is leading VIJAY PERTIN(INC) by 1088 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    CHOWNA MEIN (BJP) is leading Khunang Kri(INC) by 916 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 7012 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu (TDP) is leading Nalabothu Venkata Rao(BJP) by 3523 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY (TDP) is leading AMARA SAIDARAO KARNA(BJP) by 7566 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Kipa Babu (BJP) is leading Yumlam Achung(INC) by 791 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Nabam Rana (INC) is leading TANA HALI TARA(BJP) by -1364 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 15807 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3750 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    LANKA KARUNAKAR DAS (BSP) is leading KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY(YSRCP) by -3566 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KOLLU RAVINDRA (TDP) is leading PANTAM VENKATA GAJENDRA RAO(BJP) by 4387 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 1414 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Cheedepudi Bala Vijaya Bhaskaraa Reddy(BJP) by 5008 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANANDA BABU NAKKA (TDP) is leading JALADI SOBHAN KUMAR(INC) by 4799 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 528 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading MOPIDEVI SRINIVASARAO(INC) by 5833 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Korivi. Vinay Kumar (INC) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by -3517 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11556 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    INTI UDAYA BHASKARARAO (BJP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by -3669 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD (TDP) is leading JOGI RAMESH(YSRCP) by -508 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18380 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KUNDRAPU APPARAO (INC) is leading UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU(YSRCP) by -4093 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading ADARI RAMESH(INC) by 5047 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Ummidi Venkatrao (INC) is leading Chilukuri Ram Kumar(BJP) by 116 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KAKARA NOOKA RAJU (BJP) is leading GOLLA BABURAO(YSRCP) by -4967 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani (YSRCP) is leading Dora Babu Tummala(INC) by 4204 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Apparao Ponnaganti (BJP) is leading A V S S Amarnath Gudivada(YSRCP) by -4185 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KASI LAKSHMAN SWAMMY (INC) is leading GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO(TDP) by -2190 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO (TDP) is leading AITHABATHULA SUBHASHINI(INC) by 4176 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ISUKAPATLA SATHISH KUMAR (INC) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by -4930 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    CHITTI BABU KARRI (BJP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by -2880 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading P. SATYANANDAM(BJP) by 4962 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    A.P.R.CHOWDARY (BJP) is leading JAKKAMPUDI RAJA(YSRCP) by -4126 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading BOMMULA DATTU(BJP) by 10933 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 314 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    AKULA VEERRAJU (YSRCP) is leading AKULA SRIDHAR(BJP) by 3931 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI (TDP) is leading KUSUMANCHI SUBBA RAO(BJP) by 4689 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 4644 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO (BJP) is leading Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA(INC) by -44 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 753 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 1447 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    KOPPALA RAM KUMAR (BJP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by -7807 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU(YSRCP) by -560 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    ADAPA BONJU NAIDU (BJP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by -503 votes

  • 10:00 AM

    JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA (TDP) is leading VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(YSRCP) by -2667 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO (BJP) is leading RAMESH KUMAR PUROHIT(INC) by 590 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI (BJP) is leading SADAN NAYAK(INC) by -1712 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    ULDHAR MAJHI (INC) is leading PARSURAM MAJHI(BJP) by -1867 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    NITYANANDA GOND (BJP) is leading JASODA GOND(INC) by 1219 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    Litwang Lowang (INC) is leading Wangki Lowang(BJP) by -248 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD (TDP) is leading JOGI RAMESH(YSRCP) by -618 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading BOMMULA DATTU(BJP) by 5772 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 2311 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO (BJP) is leading Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA(INC) by 56 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA (TDP) is leading VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(YSRCP) by -1457 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 164 votes

  • 09:45 AM

    KOPPALA RAM KUMAR (BJP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by -2547 votes

  • 09:31 AM

    GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI (BJP) is leading SADAN NAYAK(INC) by -950 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 12967 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11910 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25883 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 27658 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19651 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22187 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21362 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 5282 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 25706 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14447 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 39372 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debasis Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 15614 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Souvic Biswal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nayan Kishore Mohanty(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17351 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Chhabi Malik(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22892 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 4939 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15940 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8557 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 13852 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21644 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 19220 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3570 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 11565 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2275 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Satrughan Jena(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16764 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23093 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 13169 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PADMANABHA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAGHUNATH JAGADALA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 9163 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25014 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Agasti Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6681 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6215 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 5648 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10500 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 2050 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3594 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Simarani Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18952 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16418 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 20752 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pramila Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Babita Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21058 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pranab Prakash Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Goutam Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 37277 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 10097 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 24268 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6946 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 718 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1650 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA PRASAD PRAMANIK(Indian National Congress) by 5078 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 4503 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MADAN MOHAN DUTTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JIBAN PRADIP DASH(Biju Janata Dal) by 10330 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6737 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 4294 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BASANTI HEMBRAM (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3945 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SRINATH SOREN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHASKAR MADHEI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1047 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BASANTI MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NABA CHARAN MAJHI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 515 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading MANGALA KISAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 1396 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 11615 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3900 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3825 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 32595 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 6878 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASSAF ALI KHAN(Indian National Congress) by 14575 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jayadev Jena(Indian National Congress) by 42716 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAVEEN PATNAIK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SANAT KUMAR GARTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 56533 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6355 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8139 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 45569 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BHABANI SHANKAR BHOI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading STEPHEN WILSON SORENG(Biju Janata Dal) by 16081 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 20784 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 8853 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Subrat Tarai (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jagabandhu Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4292 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DILLI RAM THAPA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading NAGENDRA BIKRAM GURUNG(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 532 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KRISHNA BAHADUR RAI (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading DAMBER KUMAR PRADHAN(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 987 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    EM PRASAD SHARMA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading DENIS RAI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 906 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BEDU SINGH PANTH (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 699 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 514 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Mutchu Mithi (National People's Party) is leading LAETA UMBREY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 390 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    JUMMUM ETE DEORI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM SANJOY(Indian National Congress) by 2753 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Ojing Tasing (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tapang Taloh(Indian National Congress) by 1997 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    TAGE TAKI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading NANI RIBIA(Indian National Congress) by 234 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 17291 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20404 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Pema Khandu (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Thupten Kunphen(Indian National Congress) by 2397 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8391 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1659 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 5274 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Vundavalli Sridevi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tenali Sravan Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1960 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 6223 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KOTTU SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO(Telugu Desam) by 15555 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5006 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 38580 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 22300 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3648 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24211 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 8590 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 11247 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 18333 votes

  • 09:30 AM

    KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 16297 votes

  • 09:15 AM

    GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI (BJP) is leading SADAN NAYAK(INC) by -257 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10315 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 21928 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2508 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA PRASAD PRAMANIK(Indian National Congress) by 3280 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 1071 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6214 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 32477 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2946 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 9780 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13929 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 1136 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Pema Khandu (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Thupten Kunphen(Indian National Congress) by 829 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 8025 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 31712 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 21992 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 657 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 16789 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 5356 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10803 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 492 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14557 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 8999 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BOMMIDI. NAYAKER(Janasena Party) by 5756 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10539 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10923 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 32083 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 23855 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5825 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 54829 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18440 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI (Telugu Desam) is leading DRONAMRAJU SRINIVASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3893 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3436 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 21482 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 24465 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10439 votes

  • 09:00 AM

    DHARMANA PRASADA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GUNDA LAKSHMI DEVI(Telugu Desam) by 4813 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANIL KUMAR SINGH DEO (INC) is leading DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANANTA PRATAP DEO (BJP) is leading DIGAMBAR DURIA(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Dusmanta Naik (BJD) is leading Pradipta Kumar Naik(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Aniruddha Padhan (BJP) is leading Chittaranjan Mandal(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KARENDRA MAJHI (BJP) is leading KUNAL PRADHAN(NCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Angada Kanhar (BJD) is leading Kishor Chandra Kanhar(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (BJP) is leading Prasanta Kumar Sahu(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Abakash Sahoo (CPI) is leading Kruttibas Palia(NCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Debasis Patnaik (INC) is leading Devi Ranjan Tripathy(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    UMA BALLAV RATH (INC) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Debashish Samantaray (BJD) is leading Mohammed Moquim(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (BJD) is leading BOBBY MOHANTY(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (BJD) is leading KAJAL KINNAR(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA (BJP) is leading PRITIRANJAN GHARAI(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Krushna Chandra Patra (BJP) is leading Ganeswar Pradhan(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DEBABRATA ROUT (BSP) is leading PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AJAY KUMAR SAMAL (INC) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NALINI KANTA MOHANTY (INC) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BIDYADHAR JENA (INC) is leading BISHNU CHARAN SETHI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR DAS (INC) is leading NATH BAIRAGI DASBEHERA(AITC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NIRANJAN PATNAIK (INC) is leading PRAFULLA SAMAL(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AJAYA KUMAR MAHALIK (BSP) is leading DIGAMBAR DAS(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Goutam Ray (BJP) is leading Pranab Prakash Das(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Pramila Mallik (BJD) is leading Babita Mallick(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Trilochan Naik (BSP) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Agasti Behera (BJP) is leading Sarat Chandra Naik(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BIJAYANANDA CHAULIA (INC) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PADMANABHA BEHERA (BJD) is leading BINOD PATRA(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (BJD) is leading Bijaya Kumar Naik(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    UCHHAN CHANDRA PATTANAYAK (BSP) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASHOK MOHANTY (BJP) is leading BINODA BIHARI BOITA(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NABA KISHOR NAIK (INC) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANANTA KUMAR DASH (BJP) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO (BJP) is leading RAMESH KUMAR PUROHIT(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Nrusingha Charan Sahu (BJD) is leading Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ashok Kumar Pujari (BJP) is leading Chittaranjan Mishra(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AJAYA KUMAR DAS (BJD) is leading CHAMPA NAG(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ashok Kumar Nayak (BJP) is leading Chandan Naik(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASHOK DORA (BJP) is leading TUKUNI SAHU(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI (BJP) is leading SADAN NAYAK(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (BJD) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DAMUSINGH MAJHI (BSP) is leading PADMAN NAYAK(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KUNTI SAHOO (BSP) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (INC) is leading Purna Chandra Netam(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NITYANANDA GOND (BJP) is leading JASODA GOND(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ULDHAR MAJHI (INC) is leading PARSURAM MAJHI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Niranjan Patnaik (INC) is leading Prithviraj Kuanr(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Alok Kumar Sethy (BJP) is leading Jayadev Jena(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Jagannath Naik (BJD) is leading Binod Bihari Naik(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AKSHAY KUMAR NAIK (AITC) is leading GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KANHU CHARAN SOREN (AITC) is leading NABA CHARAN MAJHI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DHANURJAYA SIDU (BJP) is leading PRASHANT KUMAR DALEI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Bidyadhar Dehury (INC) is leading Madhaba Sardar(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASSAF ALI KHAN (INC) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Uma Shankar Sahu (INC) is leading Kandarpa Patra(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DR. ASWINI KUMAR PUJAHARI (INC) is leading JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AMAR SINGH TUDU (BJD) is leading Dr. BUDHAN MURMU(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kailash Chandra Tanti (BSP) is leading Minakshi Mahanta(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (BJP) is leading BALAKRUSHNA ROHIDAS(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DASARATHA SINGH (INC) is leading PRAKASH SOREN(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA (BJP) is leading GIRENDRA KUMAR GOSWAMI(CPM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (BJD) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANANTA DAS (BJD) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANANTA PRASAD SETHI (INC) is leading JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS (BJP) is leading PRATAP KUMAR SETHI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JIBAN PRADIP DASH (BJD) is leading MADAN MOHAN DUTTA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JABAMANI TUDU (AITC) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    MANOJ MANJARI DEBI (INC) is leading JOGANANDA DASH(CPM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PARSHU RAM DHADA (BJD) is leading MADHABANANDA MALIK(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BENUDHAR MOHAPATRA (INC) is leading BHASKAR MADHEI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DEVYANI BEHERA (INC) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    SUGDA MURMU (BJP) is leading SUDAM MARNDI(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    TESAM PONGTE (BJP) is leading THINGHAAP TAIJU(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Komoli Mosang (INC) is leading LAISAM SIMAI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ISHWAR PRASAD RAI (INC) is leading KHARKA BAHADUR RAI(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    LATLANG TANGHA (INC) is leading PHOSUM KHIMHUN(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Litwang Lowang (INC) is leading Wangki Lowang(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BHOLA CHAWHAN (BJP) is leading FARWANTI TAMANG(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BIRJAN TAMANG (SDF) is leading SANCHA MAN CHETTRI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GANESH RAI (SKM) is leading KAMALA RAI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHATU LONGRI (INC) is leading KAMLUNG MOSANG(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BINOD DARJEE (INC) is leading BIRENDRA POURALI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BHARAT KUMAR SHARMA (BJP) is leading BISHNU KUMAR SHARMA(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA (SDF) is leading JIGDAL CHEWANG BHUTIA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA (SKM) is leading UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BEDU SINGH PANTH (SKM) is leading DEEPAK KUMAR BHANDARI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DORJEE ONGDEN BHUTIA (INC) is leading DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GARJAMAN GURUNG (SDF) is leading MANI KUMAR SHARMA(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHEWANG DORJEE BHUTIA (INC) is leading KARMA WANGDI BHUTIA(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    RAJ KUMAR BASNET (SKM) is leading RAJ KUMARI THAPA(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DAMBER KUMAR PRADHAN (SKM) is leading GOPAL CHETTRI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    SAMDUP LEPCHA (SKM) is leading TSHERING WANGDI LEPCHA(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KARMA TASHI BHUTIA (INC) is leading SONAM LAMA(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Paulus Oram (BSP) is leading Makhlu Ekka(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Jagabandhu Behera (BJP) is leading Prasanta Kumar Sethi(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GYURMIK YAUSEEL BHUTIA (INC) is leading KARMA LODAY BHUTIA(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHUNGKIPU LEPCHA (SKM) is leading PENZONG LEPCHA(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NARASINGHA MINZ (BJP) is leading MANGALA KISAN(BJD) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANIL KUMAR BARLA (BJP) is leading MADAN LAKRA(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AITA TAMANG (INC) is leading NAGENDRA BIKRAM GURUNG(SKM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ARUN KUMAR UPRETI (SKM) is leading DAL BAHADUR CHETTRI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA (SKM) is leading PINTSO CHOPEL(SDF) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANAND LAMA (SKM) is leading ANITA GURUNG(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DENIS RAI (SKM) is leading DEVI BASNETT(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Nihar Ray (BJP) is leading Biren Senapaty(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (BJD) is leading RATHA MUNDA(BSP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Gamto Nayam (INC) is leading Nyato Rigia(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Lokam Tassar (BJP) is leading Pani Taram(NPEP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Nakap Nalo (BJP) is leading Tanga Byaling(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Taniya Soki (BJP) is leading Togam Tamin(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DAYUM PARA (INC) is leading THAJI GICHAK KIOGI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Gojen Gadi (BJP) is leading MARPIN BASAR(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kento Jini (BJP) is leading NOTA(NOTA) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Tamiyo Taga (BJP) is leading Tahang Taggu(NPEP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    TUMKE BAGRA (BJP) is leading YAMAN BAGRA(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    MARJUM KARBAK (INC) is leading NYAMAR KARBAK(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PASANG DORJEE SONA (BJP) is leading TORI RAGYOR(NPEP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KARDO NYIGYOR (PPA) is leading MIMAR NYODU(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Rode Bui (BJP) is leading Gumjum Haider(JD(U)) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kabak Soping (INC) is leading Nido Pavitra(PPA) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GUM TAYENG (BJP) is leading VIJAY PERTIN(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DASANGLU PUL (BJP) is leading LUPALUM KRI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Dr. Mohesh Chai (BJP) is leading Nuney Tayang(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    MOPI MIHU (BJP) is leading SINGE MILLI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANI MOYONG (PPA) is leading ANONG PERME(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Dr. DANGI PERME (BJP) is leading LOMBO TAYENG(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BOSIRAM SIRAM (INC) is leading ENNONG ERING(PPA) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ALO LIBANG (BJP) is leading TSEPA WANGCHUK KHAMBA(PPA) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ojing Tasing (BJP) is leading Tapang Taloh(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KENTO RINA (BJP) is leading TOJIR KADU(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ETRA LINGGI (INC) is leading LAETA UMBREY(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHAU ZINGNU NAMCHOOM (BJP) is leading DR. CHOW KEDAR GOHAIN(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHOWNA MEIN (BJP) is leading Khunang Kri(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NINONG ERING (INC) is leading Er. TATUNG JAMOH(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JUMMUM ETE DEORI (BJP) is leading TAKAM SANJOY(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Jawra Maio (BJP) is leading Joseph Kishan(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR (TDP) is leading KONA RAGHUPATHI(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Korivi. Vinay Kumar (INC) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM (YSRCP) is leading MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANANDA BABU NAKKA (TDP) is leading JALADI SOBHAN KUMAR(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (TDP) is leading MOPIDEVI SRINIVASARAO(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (YSRCP) is leading Cheedepudi Bala Vijaya Bhaskaraa Reddy(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (YSRCP) is leading Jaggarapu Ramohan Rao(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA (TDP) is leading GARNEPUDI ALEXANDER SUDHAKAR(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (YSRCP) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JAGAN MOHAN REDDY MADDIREDDY (INC) is leading NERELLA V.S. SURESH(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANNAM SREENIVASARAO (BJP) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (YSRCP) is leading KRISHNAM RAJU. MADDULA(RAJA YADAV)(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu (TDP) is leading Nalabothu Venkata Rao(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    MAMA NATUNG (BJP) is leading SORSOMI DEGIO(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY (TDP) is leading AMARA SAIDARAO KARNA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    EALING TALLANG (BJP) is leading TAPUK TAKU(NPEP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (YSRCP) is leading TIYYAGURA. YALAMANDA REDDY(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Nabam Rana (INC) is leading TANA HALI TARA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kipa Babu (BJP) is leading Yumlam Achung(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    TABA TEDIR (BJP) is leading NOTA(NOTA) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    BALO RAJA (BJP) is leading TAKAM PARIO(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Bamang Felix (BJP) is leading Tai Nikio(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NANI RIBIA (INC) is leading TAGE TAKI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ATUM WELLY (INC) is leading BIYURAM WAHGE(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DOMINIC TADAR (BJP) is leading NABAM TUKI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (TDP) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO (TDP) is leading KOTTU SATYANARAYANA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    INTI UDAYA BHASKARARAO (BJP) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (YSRCP) is leading NAGAM CHANDRA NAGA SIVA VARA PRASAD(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (YSRCP) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Dunna Suman Babu (BJP) is leading Nuthalapati M.Vara Prasad(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KANITHI RAMA CHANDRA SEKHAR @ CHANDRA SEKHAR (INC) is leading TELLAM BALA RAJU(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (YSRCP) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (YSRCP) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Anil Kumar Kaile (YSRCP) is leading Kalpana Uppuleti(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Afsar Syed (CPI) is leading Damarla Koteswararao(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD (TDP) is leading JOGI RAMESH(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KOLLU RAVINDRA (TDP) is leading PANTAM VENKATA GAJENDRA RAO(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Bommareddy Venkata Naga Chandrareddy (BJP) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (YSRCP) is leading SISTLA DATTATREYULU(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KEERTHI VENKATA RAMAPRASAD (BJP) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANDE SRIRAMA MURTHY (INC) is leading G.V. NagaRayalu(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    VALIBOYINA GURUNADHAM (INC) is leading CHIGURUPATI BABURAO(CPM) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR (TDP) is leading KOTESWARA RAO GANDHAM(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ananda Babu Srungarapati (BJP) is leading Chilaka Vijay Kumar(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    APPARAO KARNATI (INC) is leading UDAYABHANU SAMINENI(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Jangam Sunil Raju. (BJP) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (TDP) is leading Narendra Vangaveeti(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI (TDP) is leading BALA KOTESWARARAO NUTULAPATI(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    LANKA KARUNAKAR DAS (BSP) is leading KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Piyush P.Desai (BJP) is leading Matta Job Ratna Kumar(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KOLA VENKATA VARAPRASAD VARMA (INC) is leading Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ISUKAPATLA SATHISH KUMAR (INC) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY (TDP) is leading MEDAPATI HARINARAYANAREDDY(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHITTI BABU KARRI (BJP) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KASI LAKSHMAN SWAMMY (INC) is leading GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (YSRCP) is leading P. SATYANANDAM(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KAMANA PRABHAKARARAO (INC) is leading KONA. SATYANARAYANA .(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (TDP) is leading BOMMULA DATTU(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (YSRCP) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AKULA VEERRAJU (YSRCP) is leading AKULA SRIDHAR(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (YSRCP) is leading KOLLI SURYA RAO(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO (TDP) is leading AITHABATHULA SUBHASHINI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    A.P.R.CHOWDARY (BJP) is leading JAKKAMPUDI RAJA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Peddireddy Subbarao (INC) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANITHA VANGALAPUDI (TDP) is leading ARIGELA.ARUNA KUMARI(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (YSRCP) is leading Nekkanti Venkata Satyanarayana (Satish)(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    PULAPARTHI VENKATESWARA RAO (BJP) is leading BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ADDANKI DORA BABU (INC) is leading KAAYITHA SURENDRA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Alluri Venkata Satyanarayana Raju (BJP) is leading Gadhiraju Latchiraju(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GONDI BALAIAH (INC) is leading TURSAM SUBBA RAO(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading RAVURI LAKSHMANA SWAMY (SUDHA)(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (YSRCP) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU (TDP) is leading BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Apparao Ponnaganti (BJP) is leading A V S S Amarnath Gudivada(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ADAPA BONJU NAIDU (BJP) is leading KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ESWARI. GIDDI (TDP) is leading GANDHI LOKULA(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (YSRCP) is leading ADARI RAMESH(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KAKARA NOOKA RAJU (BJP) is leading GOLLA BABURAO(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA (TDP) is leading UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KUNDRAPU APPARAO (INC) is leading UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ummidi Venkatrao (INC) is leading Chilukuri Ram Kumar(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ESWARARAO VELAGA (BJP) is leading DADISETTI RAJA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Ananthlakshmi Pilli (TDP) is leading Kavikondala Bhima Sekhar(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani (YSRCP) is leading Dora Babu Tummala(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KONDAGORRI. UDAY KUMAR (BJP) is leading PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (YSRCP) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (YSRCP) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (YSRCP) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AVINASH KUMAR KOLAKA (CPM) is leading NIMMAKA. JAYARAJU.(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA (TDP) is leading VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO (BJP) is leading Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ADINARAYANA JAMMU (INC) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    GOLLAKOTA VENKATA SUBBA RAO (INC) is leading NAGIREDDY TIPPALA(YSRCP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (YSRCP) is leading Kameswara Rao Palipudi(CPI) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA (YSRCP) is leading RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    JAMISETTI VENKATA SATYANARAYANA MURTHY (CPI) is leading GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU)(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU) (YSRCP) is leading GANTA SRINIVASA RAO(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI (TDP) is leading KUSUMANCHI SUBBA RAO(BJP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    KOPPALA RAM KUMAR (BJP) is leading GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI(TDP) by 0 votes

  • 08:45 AM

    APPARAO KORADA (BJP) is leading RAMADASU TEDDU(INC) by 0 votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ashok Kumar Pujari) is leading 2(Chittaranjan Mishra) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANANTA KUMAR DASH) is leading 2(ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NABA KISHOR NAIK) is leading 2(PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AJAYA KUMAR DAS) is leading 2(CHAMPA NAG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KUNTI SAHOO) is leading 2(Ghasi Ram Majhi) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi) is leading 2(Purna Chandra Netam) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO) is leading 2(RAMESH KUMAR PUROHIT) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BIJAYANANDA CHAULIA) is leading 2(BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Trilochan Naik) is leading 2(Pratap Chandra Pradhan) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Agasti Behera) is leading 2(Sarat Chandra Naik) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PADMANABHA BEHERA) is leading 2(BINOD PATRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASHOK DORA) is leading 2(TUKUNI SAHU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NITYANANDA GOND) is leading 2(JASODA GOND) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Angada Kanhar) is leading 2(Kishor Chandra Kanhar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Abakash Sahoo) is leading 2(Kruttibas Palia) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANIL KUMAR SINGH DEO) is leading 2(DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kanhai Charan Danga) is leading 2(Prasanta Kumar Sahu) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Debashish Samantaray) is leading 2(Mohammed Moquim) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (UMA BALLAV RATH) is leading 2(BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Debasis Patnaik) is leading 2(Devi Ranjan Tripathy) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DEBIPRASAD MISHRA) is leading 2(BOBBY MOHANTY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Aniruddha Padhan) is leading 2(Chittaranjan Mandal) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KARENDRA MAJHI) is leading 2(KUNAL PRADHAN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ULDHAR MAJHI) is leading 2(PARSURAM MAJHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GOURI SHANKAR MAJHI) is leading 2(SADAN NAYAK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DAMUSINGH MAJHI) is leading 2(PADMAN NAYAK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI) is leading 2(RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANANTA PRATAP DEO) is leading 2(DIGAMBAR DURIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Dusmanta Naik) is leading 2(Pradipta Kumar Naik) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA) is leading 2(GIRENDRA KUMAR GOSWAMI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASWINI KUMAR PATRA) is leading 2(JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DASARATHA SINGH) is leading 2(PRAKASH SOREN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANANTA DAS) is leading 2(ANSHUMAN MOHANTY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASHOK KUMAR DAS) is leading 2(NATH BAIRAGI DASBEHERA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NALINI KANTA MOHANTY) is leading 2(DR. PRADIP NAYAK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BIDYADHAR JENA) is leading 2(BISHNU CHARAN SETHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PARSHU RAM DHADA) is leading 2(MADHABANANDA MALIK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANANTA PRASAD SETHI) is leading 2(JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS) is leading 2(PRATAP KUMAR SETHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JIBAN PRADIP DASH) is leading 2(MADAN MOHAN DUTTA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NIRANJAN PATNAIK) is leading 2(PRAFULLA SAMAL) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AJAYA KUMAR MAHALIK) is leading 2(DIGAMBAR DAS) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (MANOJ MANJARI DEBI) is leading 2(JOGANANDA DASH) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Pramila Mallik) is leading 2(Babita Mallick) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASHOK KUMAR BAL) is leading 2(KAJAL KINNAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA) is leading 2(PRITIRANJAN GHARAI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Krushna Chandra Patra) is leading 2(Ganeswar Pradhan) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (UCHHAN CHANDRA PATTANAYAK) is leading 2(KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Nrusingha Charan Sahu) is leading 2(Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DEBABRATA ROUT) is leading 2(PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Prafulla Kumar Mallik) is leading 2(Bijaya Kumar Naik) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASHOK MOHANTY) is leading 2(BINODA BIHARI BOITA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AJAY KUMAR SAMAL) is leading 2(AMAR KUMAR NAYAK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ashok Kumar Nayak) is leading 2(Chandan Naik) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Goutam Ray) is leading 2(Pranab Prakash Das) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ARUN KUMAR UPRETI) is leading 2(DAL BAHADUR CHETTRI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KUNGA NIMA LEPCHA) is leading 2(PINTSO CHOPEL) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AITA TAMANG) is leading 2(NAGENDRA BIKRAM GURUNG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHUNGKIPU LEPCHA) is leading 2(PENZONG LEPCHA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GYURMIK YAUSEEL BHUTIA) is leading 2(KARMA LODAY BHUTIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Jagabandhu Behera) is leading 2(Prasanta Kumar Sethi) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (SAMDUP LEPCHA) is leading 2(TSHERING WANGDI LEPCHA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KARMA TASHI BHUTIA) is leading 2(SONAM LAMA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Paulus Oram) is leading 2(Makhlu Ekka) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANIL KUMAR BARLA) is leading 2(MADAN LAKRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kishore Chandra Naik) is leading 2(RATHA MUNDA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DR. ASWINI KUMAR PUJAHARI) is leading 2(JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DHANURJAYA SIDU) is leading 2(PRASHANT KUMAR DALEI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ASSAF ALI KHAN) is leading 2(Debendra Mohapatra) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NARASINGHA MINZ) is leading 2(MANGALA KISAN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NAURI NAYAK) is leading 2(BALAKRUSHNA ROHIDAS) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Niranjan Patnaik) is leading 2(Prithviraj Kuanr) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Uma Shankar Sahu) is leading 2(Kandarpa Patra) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Nihar Ray) is leading 2(Biren Senapaty) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JABAMANI TUDU) is leading 2(PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DEVYANI BEHERA) is leading 2(BRUNDABAN DAS) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BENUDHAR MOHAPATRA) is leading 2(BHASKAR MADHEI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Alok Kumar Sethy) is leading 2(Jayadev Jena) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Jagannath Naik) is leading 2(Binod Bihari Naik) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Bidyadhar Dehury) is leading 2(Madhaba Sardar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AKSHAY KUMAR NAIK) is leading 2(GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AMAR SINGH TUDU) is leading 2(Dr. BUDHAN MURMU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kailash Chandra Tanti) is leading 2(Minakshi Mahanta) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KANHU CHARAN SOREN) is leading 2(NABA CHARAN MAJHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (SUGDA MURMU) is leading 2(SUDAM MARNDI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ETRA LINGGI) is leading 2(LAETA UMBREY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DASANGLU PUL) is leading 2(LUPALUM KRI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GUM TAYENG) is leading 2(VIJAY PERTIN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Dr. Mohesh Chai) is leading 2(Nuney Tayang) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHAU ZINGNU NAMCHOOM) is leading 2(DR. CHOW KEDAR GOHAIN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JUMMUM ETE DEORI) is leading 2(TAKAM SANJOY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHOWNA MEIN) is leading 2(Khunang Kri) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Jawra Maio) is leading 2(Joseph Kishan) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BHOLA CHAWHAN) is leading 2(FARWANTI TAMANG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (TESAM PONGTE) is leading 2(THINGHAAP TAIJU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Komoli Mosang) is leading 2(LAISAM SIMAI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Litwang Lowang) is leading 2(Wangki Lowang) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BIRJAN TAMANG) is leading 2(SANCHA MAN CHETTRI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GANESH RAI) is leading 2(KAMALA RAI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ISHWAR PRASAD RAI) is leading 2(KHARKA BAHADUR RAI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHATU LONGRI) is leading 2(KAMLUNG MOSANG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (LATLANG TANGHA) is leading 2(PHOSUM KHIMHUN) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DORJEE ONGDEN BHUTIA) is leading 2(DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DAMBER KUMAR PRADHAN) is leading 2(GOPAL CHETTRI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BEDU SINGH PANTH) is leading 2(DEEPAK KUMAR BHANDARI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA) is leading 2(UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GARJAMAN GURUNG) is leading 2(MANI KUMAR SHARMA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (RAJ KUMAR BASNET) is leading 2(RAJ KUMARI THAPA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHEWANG DORJEE BHUTIA) is leading 2(KARMA WANGDI BHUTIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BINOD DARJEE) is leading 2(BIRENDRA POURALI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BHARAT KUMAR SHARMA) is leading 2(BISHNU KUMAR SHARMA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DENIS RAI) is leading 2(DEVI BASNETT) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA) is leading 2(JIGDAL CHEWANG BHUTIA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANAND LAMA) is leading 2(ANITA GURUNG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kipa Babu) is leading 2(Yumlam Achung) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DOMINIC TADAR) is leading 2(NABAM TUKI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Nabam Rana) is leading 2(TANA HALI TARA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ATUM WELLY) is leading 2(BIYURAM WAHGE) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NANI RIBIA) is leading 2(TAGE TAKI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BALO RAJA) is leading 2(TAKAM PARIO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Taniya Soki) is leading 2(Togam Tamin) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Gamto Nayam) is leading 2(Nyato Rigia) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Lokam Tassar) is leading 2(Pani Taram) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Bamang Felix) is leading 2(Tai Nikio) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DAYUM PARA) is leading 2(THAJI GICHAK KIOGI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Nakap Nalo) is leading 2(Tanga Byaling) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Rode Bui) is leading 2(Gumjum Haider) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kabak Soping) is leading 2(Nido Pavitra) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (TABA TEDIR) is leading 2(NOTA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Gojen Gadi) is leading 2(MARPIN BASAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (TUMKE BAGRA) is leading 2(YAMAN BAGRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Tamiyo Taga) is leading 2(Tahang Taggu) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kento Jini) is leading 2(NOTA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ALO LIBANG) is leading 2(TSEPA WANGCHUK KHAMBA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ojing Tasing) is leading 2(Tapang Taloh) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KENTO RINA) is leading 2(TOJIR KADU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (MARJUM KARBAK) is leading 2(NYAMAR KARBAK) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KARDO NYIGYOR) is leading 2(MIMAR NYODU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PASANG DORJEE SONA) is leading 2(TORI RAGYOR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANI MOYONG) is leading 2(ANONG PERME) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (MOPI MIHU) is leading 2(SINGE MILLI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (BOSIRAM SIRAM) is leading 2(ENNONG ERING) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Dr. DANGI PERME) is leading 2(LOMBO TAYENG) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NINONG ERING) is leading 2(Er. TATUNG JAMOH) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR) is leading 2(KOTESWARA RAO GANDHAM) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK)) is leading 2(Jaggarapu Ramohan Rao) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ananda Babu Srungarapati) is leading 2(Chilaka Vijay Kumar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (APPARAO KARNATI) is leading 2(UDAYABHANU SAMINENI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Jangam Sunil Raju.) is leading 2(Tangirala Sowmya) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANNAM SREENIVASARAO) is leading 2(PRATHIPATI PULLARAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA) is leading 2(GARNEPUDI ALEXANDER SUDHAKAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD) is leading 2(MOPIDEVI SRINIVASARAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM) is leading 2(MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANANDA BABU NAKKA) is leading 2(JALADI SOBHAN KUMAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Venkatroshaiah Kilari) is leading 2(Cheedepudi Bala Vijaya Bhaskaraa Reddy) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR) is leading 2(ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANNAM SATISH PRABHAKAR) is leading 2(KONA RAGHUPATHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Korivi. Vinay Kumar) is leading 2(Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AMBATI RAMBABU) is leading 2(KRISHNAM RAJU. MADDULA(RAJA YADAV)) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu) is leading 2(Nalabothu Venkata Rao) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JAGAN MOHAN REDDY MADDIREDDY) is leading 2(NERELLA V.S. SURESH) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY) is leading 2(AMARA SAIDARAO KARNA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (EALING TALLANG) is leading 2(TAPUK TAKU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (MAMA NATUNG) is leading 2(SORSOMI DEGIO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KASU MAHESH REDDY) is leading 2(TIYYAGURA. YALAMANDA REDDY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ADDANKI DORA BABU) is leading 2(KAAYITHA SURENDRA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Alluri Venkata Satyanarayana Raju) is leading 2(Gadhiraju Latchiraju) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ELI VENKATA MADHUSUDHANARAO) is leading 2(KOTTU SATYANARAYANA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (INTI UDAYA BHASKARARAO) is leading 2(Ganni Veeranjaneyulu) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS) is leading 2(NAGAM CHANDRA NAGA SIVA VARA PRASAD) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (PULAPARTHI VENKATESWARA RAO) is leading 2(BANDARU MADHAVA NAIDU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU) is leading 2(RAVURI LAKSHMANA SWAMY (SUDHA)) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA) is leading 2(KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI) is leading 2(CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO) is leading 2(SISTLA DATTATREYULU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Dunna Suman Babu) is leading 2(Nuthalapati M.Vara Prasad) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KANITHI RAMA CHANDRA SEKHAR @ CHANDRA SEKHAR) is leading 2(TELLAM BALA RAJU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA) is leading 2(KARRA RAJARAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Afsar Syed) is leading 2(Damarla Koteswararao) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Bommareddy Venkata Naga Chandrareddy) is leading 2(Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi) is leading 2(Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KEERTHI VENKATA RAMAPRASAD) is leading 2(JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Gadde Rama Mohan) is leading 2(Narendra Vangaveeti) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANDE SRIRAMA MURTHY) is leading 2(G.V. NagaRayalu) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI) is leading 2(BALA KOTESWARARAO NUTULAPATI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KOLLU RAVINDRA) is leading 2(PANTAM VENKATA GAJENDRA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (LANKA KARUNAKAR DAS) is leading 2(KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Piyush P.Desai) is leading 2(Matta Job Ratna Kumar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (VALIBOYINA GURUNADHAM) is leading 2(CHIGURUPATI BABURAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD) is leading 2(JOGI RAMESH) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Anil Kumar Kaile) is leading 2(Kalpana Uppuleti) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ummidi Venkatrao) is leading 2(Chilukuri Ram Kumar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Ananthlakshmi Pilli) is leading 2(Kavikondala Bhima Sekhar) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ISUKAPATLA SATHISH KUMAR) is leading 2(CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KOLA VENKATA VARAPRASAD VARMA) is leading 2(Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KASI LAKSHMAN SWAMMY) is leading 2(GOLLAPALLI SURYA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO) is leading 2(AITHABATHULA SUBHASHINI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY) is leading 2(P. SATYANANDAM) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KONDETI CHITTI BABU) is leading 2(KOLLI SURYA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY) is leading 2(MEDAPATI HARINARAYANAREDDY) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani) is leading 2(Dora Babu Tummala) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KAMANA PRABHAKARARAO) is leading 2(KONA. SATYANARAYANA .) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHITTI BABU KARRI) is leading 2(DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Peddireddy Subbarao) is leading 2(Burugupalli Sesharao) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANITHA VANGALAPUDI) is leading 2(ARIGELA.ARUNA KUMARI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU) is leading 2(Nekkanti Venkata Satyanarayana (Satish)) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AKULA VEERRAJU) is leading 2(AKULA SRIDHAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ADIREDDY BHAVANI) is leading 2(BOMMULA DATTU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao) is leading 2(JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (A.P.R.CHOWDARY) is leading 2(JAKKAMPUDI RAJA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GONDI BALAIAH) is leading 2(TURSAM SUBBA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA) is leading 2(RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)) is leading 2(GANTA SRINIVASA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KOPPALA RAM KUMAR) is leading 2(GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JAMISETTI VENKATA SATYANARAYANA MURTHY) is leading 2(GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU)) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KARANAM DHARMASRI) is leading 2(KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GOLLAKOTA VENKATA SUBBA RAO) is leading 2(NAGIREDDY TIPPALA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU) is leading 2(BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ESWARI. GIDDI) is leading 2(GANDHI LOKULA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Apparao Ponnaganti) is leading 2(A V S S Amarnath Gudivada) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KUNDRAPU APPARAO) is leading 2(UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ADAPA BONJU NAIDU) is leading 2(KIDARI. SRAVAN KUMAR) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ) is leading 2(ADARI RAMESH) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KAKARA NOOKA RAJU) is leading 2(GOLLA BABURAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA) is leading 2(UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ESWARARAO VELAGA) is leading 2(DADISETTI RAJA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (KONDAGORRI. UDAY KUMAR) is leading 2(PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ALAJANGI JOGARAO) is leading 2(Bobbili Chiranjeevulu) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (AVINASH KUMAR KOLAKA) is leading 2(NIMMAKA. JAYARAJU.) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (JAYAKRISHNA NIMMAKA) is leading 2(VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ADINARAYANA JAMMU) is leading 2(NAGARJUNA KIMIDI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI) is leading 2(KUSUMANCHI SUBBA RAO) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (DWARAPUREDDI RAMA MOHANA RAO) is leading 2(Dr. NARAYANA RAO VENGALA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA) is leading 2(NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA) is leading 2(APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao) is leading 2(Kameswara Rao Palipudi) by NaN votes

  • 08:33 AM

    1 (APPARAO KORADA) is leading 2(RAMADASU TEDDU) by NaN votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22191 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 20642 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 20855 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10010 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SAMBIT ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ARINDAM SARKHEL(Indian National Congress) by 19899 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 3811 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Souvic Biswal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nayan Kishore Mohanty(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17357 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15526 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17740 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18623 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 4696 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5408 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mahidhar Rana(Biju Janata Dal) by 32 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15347 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8095 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 11065 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19510 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15187 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 5318 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PADMANABHA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAGHUNATH JAGADALA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7389 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4935 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Agasti Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3216 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 3363 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 8572 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 13814 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10409 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22604 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2428 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 16902 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 3224 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5985 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 52544 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BISWAJEET NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 30828 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16554 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21023 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 18800 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Simarani Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17722 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1654 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 3974 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    MADAN MOHAN DUTTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JIBAN PRADIP DASH(Biju Janata Dal) by 6659 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5557 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 925 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 8143 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK KUMAR DAS(Indian National Congress) by 8761 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 2465 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Dr. BUDHAN MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(Biju Janata Dal) by 5775 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Mohan Charan Majhi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Madhaba Sardar(Biju Janata Dal) by 1236 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BASANTI MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NABA CHARAN MAJHI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3810 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BASANTI HEMBRAM (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1199 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 7480 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SRINATH SOREN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHASKAR MADHEI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1989 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 17181 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21421 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 7939 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 12648 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 7147 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading REENA TANTY(Biju Janata Dal) by 5521 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Jagannath Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7090 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2667 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5157 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6370 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13066 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SUSANTA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Irasis Acharya(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16782 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8632 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Subrat Tarai (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jagabandhu Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4676 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Sarada Prasad Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nihar Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7189 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MINZ (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading C S RAAZEN EKKA(Indian National Congress) by 75 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 8201 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Shankar Oram (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rohit Joseph Tirkey(Indian National Congress) by 7826 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BHABANI SHANKAR BHOI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading STEPHEN WILSON SORENG(Biju Janata Dal) by 15918 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    BEDU SINGH PANTH (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading GARJAMAN GURUNG(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 162 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    RAJ KUMARI THAPA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading RAJ KUMAR BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1471 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NARENDRA KUMAR SUBBA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PURNA HANG SUBBA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1026 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DHAN KUMARI KAMI (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SUNITA GAJMER(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 583 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    LAISAM SIMAI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAINAN JAMES JUGLI(National People's Party) by 1172 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Ojing Tasing (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Tapang Taloh(Indian National Congress) by 457 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    KALING MOYONG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BOSIRAM SIRAM(Indian National Congress) by 869 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 486 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Gojen Gadi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Gokar Basar(National People's Party) by 301 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9038 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 4331 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 1318 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 15225 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 7287 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 10321 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32868 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 10469 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12700 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 18080 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4720 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10601 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 30427 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 24971 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 30082 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 53851 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5459 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9585 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26256 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8043 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NARAYANASWAMY NAIDU PATHIVADA(Telugu Desam) by 27782 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 15999 votes

  • 08:30 AM

    ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU (Telugu Desam) is leading PERADA TILAK(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8857 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 12629 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 4014 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 4531 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 5956 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5081 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Satrughan Jena(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16282 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SANTOSH KHATUA(Biju Janata Dal) by 34 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 835 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2793 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 43673 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 8344 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6084 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    LAISAM SIMAI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAINAN JAMES JUGLI(National People's Party) by 863 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Karikho Kri (Independent) is leading Dr. Mohesh Chai(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 253 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    NANI RIBIA (Indian National Congress) is leading TAGE TAKI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Shri Dongru Siongju (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Shri Japu Deru(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 203 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 1154 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 7632 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20479 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 20151 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 15389 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14756 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4506 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32738 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 8618 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 29931 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11291 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AITHABATHULA ANANDARAO(Telugu Desam) by 24789 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10662 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 4359 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4881 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 20718 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 30093 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5325 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17407 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1870 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23958 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 14850 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9622 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 24059 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    ALAJANGI JOGARAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bobbili Chiranjeevulu(Telugu Desam) by 23814 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading R. P. BHANJ DEO(Telugu Desam) by 19679 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 15484 votes

  • 08:00 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7474 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mahidhar Rana(Biju Janata Dal) by 1684 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 23676 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 4099 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13897 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Susanta Kumar Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Agasti Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1102 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 3654 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 2823 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK KUMAR DAS(Indian National Congress) by 4147 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4918 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19656 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6416 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16861 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 2303 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 3819 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 7888 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 5741 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 740 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 4214 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3575 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10372 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    NAURI NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading REENA TANTY(Biju Janata Dal) by 3925 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 8834 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 37274 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    SUSANTA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Irasis Acharya(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10907 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    LAISAM SIMAI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAINAN JAMES JUGLI(National People's Party) by 34 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Mutchu Mithi (National People's Party) is leading LAETA UMBREY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 339 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    KARDO NYIGYOR (People's Party of Arunachal) is leading TAPAK LENDO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 151 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 371 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Shri Japu Deru (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Shri Dongru Siongju(Janata Dal (United)) by 56 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 14528 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 2274 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 7909 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 20891 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9892 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 606 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 5052 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 8186 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4545 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 14577 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 7741 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 29497 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 25241 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 936 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11344 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 5640 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5308 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10532 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3453 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 20182 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4043 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 4666 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14988 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 23625 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 9338 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 11085 votes

  • 07:30 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7431 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 12641 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 3888 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 3176 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 5704 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 29434 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 22264 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16260 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Jagannath Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5287 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 3879 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 13443 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 7283 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    FARWANTI TAMANG (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TILAK BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 845 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Mutchu Mithi (National People's Party) is leading LAETA UMBREY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 257 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    KALING MOYONG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BOSIRAM SIRAM(Indian National Congress) by 186 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Nyato Rigia (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rudham Sindhu(National People's Party) by 156 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Shri Japu Deru (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Shri Dongru Siongju(Janata Dal (United)) by 139 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 18900 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12802 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 4328 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13518 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 9721 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8692 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 6016 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 11017 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 68 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 13531 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 7716 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4907 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3536 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 6452 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 18126 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 16641 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2420 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11467 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 4701 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 24674 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 5007 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 4526 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1339 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14511 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3489 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 7385 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 27622 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 19212 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 26230 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26037 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 22583 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10103 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 26543 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 9318 votes

  • 07:00 AM

    APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 15556 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7330 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15404 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 9322 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Chhabi Malik(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10018 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 3628 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 10720 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 13544 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4670 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10999 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 6799 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SAMBIT ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ARINDAM SARKHEL(Indian National Congress) by 15408 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MANOHAR RANDHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHUJABAL MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 6873 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 1017 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3620 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11601 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(Indian National Congress) by 10729 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mahidhar Rana(Biju Janata Dal) by 4634 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 4261 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 20450 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2236 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25874 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4249 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11035 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 3299 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Souvic Biswal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nayan Kishore Mohanty(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10688 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debasis Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 8149 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Rajanikant Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Pratap Chandra Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1367 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14037 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(Biju Janata Dal) by 1041 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6524 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Simarani Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14770 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1930 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7607 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 9110 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAMESH CHANDRA SAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 39097 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Agasti Behera (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Susanta Kumar Behera(Biju Janata Dal) by 1602 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 4032 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 2381 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 70 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 9087 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 9844 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 4352 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NITYANANDA GOND (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SUBASH GOND(Biju Janata Dal) by 9763 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SURENDRA PRASAD PRAMANIK (Indian National Congress) is leading PARSHU RAM DHADA(Biju Janata Dal) by 757 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1010 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2969 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR DAS (Indian National Congress) is leading BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY(Biju Janata Dal) by 2342 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 1778 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 4706 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3912 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19474 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 12569 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Pramila Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Babita Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 17208 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    AMAR PRASAD SATPATHY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1628 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11690 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Pranab Prakash Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Goutam Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25415 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 50372 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BISWAJEET NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19607 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 21037 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1626 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Dr. BUDHAN MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(Biju Janata Dal) by 3141 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Minakshi Mahanta (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Murali Manohar Sharma(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25794 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jayadev Jena(Indian National Congress) by 38331 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Madhaba Sardar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Mohan Charan Majhi(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 403 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Jagannath Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4773 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NABA CHARAN MAJHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI MARNDI(Biju Janata Dal) by 313 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SUDAM MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUGDA MURMU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 12392 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 703 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 11537 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 7582 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SRINATH SOREN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHASKAR MADHEI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 131 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2627 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15096 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 3484 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4970 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MADAN MOHAN DUTTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JIBAN PRADIP DASH(Biju Janata Dal) by 204 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6859 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SUSANTA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Irasis Acharya(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4413 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6864 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1078 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Rohit Joseph Tirkey (Indian National Congress) is leading Shankar Oram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1567 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Subrat Tarai (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jagabandhu Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3587 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BHABANI SHANKAR BHOI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading STEPHEN WILSON SORENG(Biju Janata Dal) by 15252 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 25911 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 6991 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7813 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 7559 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    REENA TANTY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NAURI NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 547 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 6719 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MINZ (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading C S RAAZEN EKKA(Indian National Congress) by 87 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Sarada Prasad Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nihar Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5652 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 4052 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 736 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 528 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BISHNU KUMAR SHARMA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading HEMENDRA ADHIKARI(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 3017 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ASHIS RAI (Independent) is leading ARUN KUMAR UPRETI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 113 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TSHERING BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 2763 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PINTSO NAMGYAL LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading CHUNGKIPU LEPCHA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 878 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5947 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NAVEEN PATNAIK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SANAT KUMAR GARTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 36469 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    BIRJAN TAMANG (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading SANJEET KHAREL(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 66 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MOPI MIHU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SINGE MILLI(Indian National Congress) by 946 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    CHAU ZINGNU NAMCHOOM (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHRI MUALIN AGAN(National People's Party) by 10313 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    LAETA UMBREY (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mutchu Mithi(National People's Party) by 13 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    KARDO NYIGYOR (People's Party of Arunachal) is leading TAPAK LENDO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 274 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    TSERING TASHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THUPTEN TEMPA(Indian National Congress) by 2983 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 7639 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 15784 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 32521 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6916 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6819 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 14984 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 11653 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 28464 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 16760 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 20331 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 4212 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 10288 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 2218 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 7644 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 11700 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 1671 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 9646 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 4411 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 16489 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12231 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2416 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 2771 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muddaraboina Venkateswararao.(Telugu Desam) by 9867 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 39142 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 36174 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 4177 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 35293 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 3645 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 6313 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9258 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 24331 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 24864 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23081 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11397 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 31495 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12498 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 8455 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 17538 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3263 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 25001 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 24306 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4204 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 13993 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 4366 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VENKATA SUJAY KRISHNA RANGA RAO RAVU(Telugu Desam) by 8346 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 10222 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10726 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 5609 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14720 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 21224 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3971 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14609 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6254 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 17792 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 16012 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 13484 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    REDDY SHANTHI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALAMATA VENKATA RAMANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 8613 votes

  • 06:30 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 25910 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 5170 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(Biju Janata Dal) by 789 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 1094 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 10430 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Pramila Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Babita Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16515 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 6912 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5129 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    NARASINGHA MINZ (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading C S RAAZEN EKKA(Indian National Congress) by 1414 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Shankar Oram (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rohit Joseph Tirkey(Indian National Congress) by 335 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6102 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    FARWANTI TAMANG (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TILAK BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 998 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    CHAU ZINGNU NAMCHOOM (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SHRI MUALIN AGAN(National People's Party) by 9440 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Talem Taboh (Janata Dal (United)) is leading Tamiyo Taga(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 229 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    KARDO NYIGYOR (People's Party of Arunachal) is leading TAPAK LENDO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 426 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    BALO RAJA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TAKAM PARIO(Indian National Congress) by 771 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 13598 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Mekathoti Sucharitha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao(Telugu Desam) by 7109 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6778 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 29057 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 10573 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 9222 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 1454 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 6798 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 3702 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3316 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 9572 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 8658 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 455 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 3126 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOLLU RAVINDRA(Telugu Desam) by 5190 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 33730 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KARRA RAJARAO(Telugu Desam) by 35264 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32309 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2142 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 21570 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 20431 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 23634 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 15761 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 14810 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 5049 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 22630 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3272 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading THOTA TRIMURTHULU(Telugu Desam) by 1262 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3602 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 9837 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 14000 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23601 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 10445 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 36551 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 26125 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10644 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9790 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 20559 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 16406 votes

  • 06:00 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7422 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Pratap Keshari Deb (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Devendra Sharma(Indian National Congress) by 7012 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 2228 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Agasti Behera (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Susanta Kumar Behera(Biju Janata Dal) by 2743 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3376 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19103 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Pranab Prakash Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Goutam Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21445 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Dr. BUDHAN MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(Biju Janata Dal) by 1005 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 512 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 9781 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 5221 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 6685 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    PREMANANDA NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DHANURJAYA SIDU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 710 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    NAVEEN PATNAIK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SANAT KUMAR GARTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 37542 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    BHIM HANG LIMBOO (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DAL BDR. SUBBA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 48 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DASANGLU PUL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LUPALUM KRI(Indian National Congress) by 1340 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    PASANG DORJEE SONA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TORI RAGYOR(National People's Party) by 77 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KUMSI SIDISOW (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading KALO DUSUSOW(Indian National Congress) by 6931 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 6520 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 12076 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 8495 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANJI REDDY ANNAPUREDDY(Telugu Desam) by 21906 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    JOGI RAMESH (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KAGITHA KRISHNA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7843 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 15768 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 2707 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 1693 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 2239 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 7626 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 7945 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 4602 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 3366 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17328 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BADETI KOTA RAMA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3235 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 30113 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 3317 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 31723 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 23034 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 21510 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 17762 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 13979 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 12167 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2712 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NALLAMILLI RAMAKRISHNA REDDY(Telugu Desam) by 46818 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1309 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KONDETI CHITTI BABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NELAPUDI STALIN BABU(Telugu Desam) by 18934 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9630 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7914 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ADIREDDY BHAVANI (Telugu Desam) is leading ROUTHU SURYA PRAKASA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 30436 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11488 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 22828 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3455 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 35969 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 24029 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3699 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Nimmakayala China Rajappa (Telugu Desam) is leading Thota Saraswathi Ane Vani(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4417 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 14509 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 20794 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 3808 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SABBAM HARI(Telugu Desam) by 10605 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ADITI VIJAYALAKSHMI GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI(Telugu Desam) by 5596 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9409 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14230 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    NAGIREDDY TIPPALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PALLA SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7722 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 14505 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 25930 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 15727 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 14905 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 12612 votes

  • 05:30 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4662 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2249 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6386 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6646 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7389 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    RAMESH CHANDRA SAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 27708 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 3362 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8169 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIBAJI MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 1863 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 6700 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 3949 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    AMAR PRASAD SATPATHY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1085 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    BYOMAKESH RAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANMOHAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 145 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 1194 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PRAKASH SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SAROJINI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 6746 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Rohit Joseph Tirkey (Indian National Congress) is leading Shankar Oram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4578 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Sarada Prasad Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Nihar Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3988 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    REENA TANTY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NAURI NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2821 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DHANURJAYA SIDU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PREMANANDA NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 90 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3303 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19847 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    FARWANTI TAMANG (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading TILAK BASNET(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 1130 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    SONAM TSHERING VENCHUNGPA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 551 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PAWAN CHAMLING (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading GANESH RAI(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 289 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DAL BDR. SUBBA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading BHIM HANG LIMBOO(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 112 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KARMA SONAM LEPCHA (Sikkim Democratic Front) is leading PHURBA TSH. BHUTIA(Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) by 200 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KAMLUNG MOSANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading CHATU LONGRI(Indian National Congress) by 3634 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DASANGLU PUL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LUPALUM KRI(Indian National Congress) by 1282 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    NINONG ERING (Indian National Congress) is leading Er. TATUNG JAMOH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 553 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PASANG DORJEE SONA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading TORI RAGYOR(National People's Party) by 576 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    ALO LIBANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GEGONG APANG(Janata Dal (Secular)) by 1610 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    TAKAM PARIO (Indian National Congress) is leading BALO RAJA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 353 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KUMSI SIDISOW (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading KALO DUSUSOW(Indian National Congress) by 4602 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7485 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 13038 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ARAVINDA BABU CHADALAVADA(Telugu Desam) by 22149 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    TSERING TASHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading THUPTEN TEMPA(Indian National Congress) by 534 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    AMBATI RAMBABU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KODELA SIVA PRASADA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 10281 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9178 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading UMA MAHESWARARAO DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 7282 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 4515 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 9482 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 16039 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4648 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD(Telugu Desam) by 7471 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 2539 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 2235 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 12832 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 30798 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 3032 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 6380 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 17408 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 2157 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 11674 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 2744 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 27788 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANANDA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7180 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8466 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12281 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 12535 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 11852 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 20367 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI. (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANTHALA RAJESWARI(Telugu Desam) by 15942 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VANAMADI VENKATESWARA RAO @ KONDABABU(Telugu Desam) by 13598 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DATLA SUBBA RAJU (BUTCHI BABU)(Telugu Desam) by 4171 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    THOTA TRIMURTHULU (Telugu Desam) is leading CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 561 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO (Janasena Party) is leading RAJESWARA RAO BONTHU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 894 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    VISWARUPU PINIPE (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SETTIBATHULA RAJABABU(Janasena Party) by 23253 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AYYANNA PATRUDU CHINTAKAYALA(Telugu Desam) by 13157 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PANCHAKARLA RAMESH BABU(Telugu Desam) by 3473 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    GOLLA BABURAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading B. BANGARAIAH(Telugu Desam) by 22720 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DADISETTI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YANAMALA KRISHNUDU(Telugu Desam) by 20015 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Kurasala Kannababu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ananthlakshmi Pilli(Telugu Desam) by 3200 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Varupula Raja(Telugu Desam) by 3146 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU) (Telugu Desam) is leading VIJAY PRASAD MALLA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 13517 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    CHETTI. PALGUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading DONNU DORA SIYYARI(Independent) by 23544 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KARANAM DHARMASRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KALIDINDI SURYA NAGA SANYASI RAJU(Telugu Desam) by 27196 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    GANTA SRINIVASA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading KAMMILA KANNAPARAJU (K.K. RAJU)(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 3118 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GAVIREDDI RAMANAIDU(Telugu Desam) by 13698 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    A V S S Amarnath Gudivada (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Peela Govinda Satyanarayana(Telugu Desam) by 11154 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BANDARU SATYANARAYANA MURTHY(Telugu Desam) by 20129 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ESWARI. GIDDI(Telugu Desam) by 33934 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kolla Lalitha Kumari(Telugu Desam) by 9150 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI (Telugu Desam) is leading AKKARAMANI VIJAYA NIRMALA(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14542 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading NAGARJUNA KIMIDI(Telugu Desam) by 25837 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading APPALA NAIDU KONDAPALLI(Telugu Desam) by 26442 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    ASHOK BENDALAM (Telugu Desam) is leading PIRIYA SAIRAJ(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4040 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    APPALARAJU SEEDIRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading GOUTHU SIREESHA(Telugu Desam) by 14962 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    KAMBALA JOGULU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KONDRU MURALI MOHAN(Telugu Desam) by 12198 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading VEERA VARA THODRAMAL NARA SIMHA PRIYA THATRAJ(Telugu Desam) by 24925 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Baggu Ramana Murthy(Telugu Desam) by 12471 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    THAMMINENI SEETHARAM (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOONA RAVIKUMAR(Telugu Desam) by 11311 votes

  • 05:00 AM

    Gorle. Kiran Kumar (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kalavenkata Rao Kimidi(Telugu Desam) by 14946 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DEBIPRASAD MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAYA KUMAR DALABEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8662 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Devi Ranjan Tripathy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debasis Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 6900 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RANENDRA PRATAP SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BRAJENDRA KUMAR RAY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15647 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Mohammed Moquim (Indian National Congress) is leading Debashish Samantaray(Biju Janata Dal) by 949 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRASANTA BEHERA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRAKASH CHANDRA BEHERA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7645 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRATAP JENA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SARADA PRASAD PADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6931 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Dr. Pramod Kumar Mallick (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Chhabi Malik(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5685 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Chandra Sarathi Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dilip Kumar Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4781 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Souvic Biswal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Deepak Kumar Barik(Independent) by 5814 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Shashi Bhusan Behera (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ganeswar Behera(Indian National Congress) by 1745 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Bishnu Charan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMAKANTA BHOI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5392 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SAMBIT ROUTRAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ARINDAM SARKHEL(Indian National Congress) by 7363 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANSHUMAN MOHANTY(Indian National Congress) by 5832 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Raghunandan Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Lalatendu Mohapatra(Indian National Congress) by 7312 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BIJAY PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 3640 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Adhiraj Mohan Panigrahi (Indian National Congress) is leading Lambodar Nial(Biju Janata Dal) by 591 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAJENDRA DHOLAKIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ghasi Ram Majhi(Indian National Congress) by 7423 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRAKASH CHANDRA MAJHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ULDHAR MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 31374 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRADIP KUMAR DISHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA MAJHI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4006 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DIBYA SHANKAR MISHRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MANOJ KUMAR MEHER(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7050 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MOUSADHI BAG (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ANANTA PRATAP DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1967 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Pradipta Kumar Naik (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Dusmanta Naik(Biju Janata Dal) by 2958 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MANOHAR RANDHARI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHUJABAL MAJHI(Indian National Congress) by 7124 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    CHAKRAMANI KANHAR (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SIMAN MALLICK(Indian National Congress) by 6338 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Pradip Kumar Amat (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Susanta Kumar Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1701 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Kanhai Charan Danga (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Mahidhar Rana(Biju Janata Dal) by 5631 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Angada Kanhar (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debanarayan Pradhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 19756 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Bhupinder Singh (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Aniruddha Padhan(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 450 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRITIRANJAN GHARAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADEEP BAL SAMANTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10182 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BRAJAKISHORE PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KALANDI CHARAN SAMAL(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8401 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAGHUNATH JAGADALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PADMANABHA BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 6772 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Pratap Chandra Pradhan (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Rajanikant Singh(Biju Janata Dal) by 1195 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAMESH CHANDRA SAI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BHAGIRATHI PRADHAN(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 16919 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MUKESH KUMAR PAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHOK MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6523 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Agasti Behera (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Susanta Kumar Behera(Biju Janata Dal) by 3482 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Bibhuti Bhusan Pradhan (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Nrusingha Charan Sahu(Biju Janata Dal) by 1669 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Prafulla Kumar Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Satrughan Jena(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 8032 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Sudhir Kumar Samal (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Krushna Chandra Patra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 13530 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR BAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading BISWAJEET NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 12656 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Simarani Nayak (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10357 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Niranjan Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Ashok Kumar Pujari(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 6343 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Mukesh Mahaling (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PRADEEP KUMAR BEHERA(Biju Janata Dal) by 5821 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NARASINGHA MISHRA (Indian National Congress) is leading ARKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO(Biju Janata Dal) by 4700 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SAROJ KUMAR MEHER (Biju Janata Dal) is leading KANAK VARDHAN SINGH DEO(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7223 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANTOSH SINGH SALUJA (Indian National Congress) is leading LAXMAN BAG(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 395 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    TUKUNI SAHU (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SURENDRA SING BHOI(Indian National Congress) by 2367 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAJKISHORE DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. KRUSHNA CHANDRA MAHAPATRA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5418 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANATAN BIJULI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BRUNDABAN DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 5930 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANTOSH KHATUA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUKANTA KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2420 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SURENDRA PRASAD PRAMANIK (Indian National Congress) is leading PARSHU RAM DHADA(Biju Janata Dal) by 1115 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ANANTA DAS (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SATYA SHIBA DAS(Indian National Congress) by 2253 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ASWINI KUMAR PATRA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading JAYNARAYAN MOHANTY(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 11539 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SUDHANSU SEKHAR PARIDA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GOBINDA CHANDRA DAS(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1139 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRAFULLA SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NIRANJAN PATNAIK(Indian National Congress) by 1757 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JYOTI PRAKASH PANIGRAHI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PADMALOCHAN PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2219 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JIBAN PRADIP DASH (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MADAN MOHAN DUTTA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 208 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ASHOK KUMAR DAS (Indian National Congress) is leading BISHNUBRATA ROUTRAY(Biju Janata Dal) by 693 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANJIB KUMAR MALLICK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading DR. PRADIP NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 10510 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BISHNU CHARAN SETHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading RAJENDRA KUMAR DAS(Biju Janata Dal) by 1195 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PRANAB KUMAR BALABANTARAY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RAMESH CHANDRA PARIDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 38818 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    AMAR PRASAD SATPATHY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading AMAR KUMAR NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1228 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Pramila Mallik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Babita Mallick(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 14071 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Pranab Prakash Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Goutam Ray(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15225 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Subrat Tarai (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jagabandhu Behera(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2088 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Subash Chandra Panigrahi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Romancha Ranjan Biswal(Biju Janata Dal) by 4033 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Kishore Chandra Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RABI NARAYAN NAIK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1215 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JAYA NARAYAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading DR. RASESWARI PANIGRAHI(Biju Janata Dal) by 6577 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    REENA TANTY (Biju Janata Dal) is leading NAURI NAYAK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2557 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    LAXMAN MUNDA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) is leading RANJIT KISHAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 3955 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    C S RAAZEN EKKA (Indian National Congress) is leading MANGALA KISAN(Biju Janata Dal) by 2467 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Rohit Pujari (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Debendra Mohapatra(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2516 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Minakshi Mahanta (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Murali Manohar Sharma(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 21434 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Mohan Charan Majhi (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading Madhaba Sardar(Biju Janata Dal) by 572 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DHANURJAYA SIDU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading PREMANANDA NAYAK(Biju Janata Dal) by 772 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Badri Narayan Patra (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Niranjan Patnaik(Indian National Congress) by 16127 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Bhagirathi Sethy (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Jayadev Jena(Indian National Congress) by 27121 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Jagannath Naik (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Bhabani Sankar Nayak(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 2446 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    GOLAKBIHARI NAYAK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading GANESH RAM SING KHUNTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 657 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MAHESH CHANDRA HEMBRAM (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha) is leading AMAR SINGH TUDU(Biju Janata Dal) by 752 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    PADMA CHARAN HAIBURU (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI HEMBRAM(Biju Janata Dal) by 1306 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SUDAM MARNDI (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SUGDA MURMU(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 7601 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BHASKAR MADHEI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SRINATH SOREN(Biju Janata Dal) by 316 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NABA CHARAN MAJHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading BASANTI MARNDI(Biju Janata Dal) by 229 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BIJAYA RANJAN SINGH BARIHA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading PRADIP PUROHIT(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5343 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SAMDUP LEPCHA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading TSHERING WANGDI LEPCHA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 591 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NAVEEN PATNAIK (Biju Janata Dal) is leading SANAT KUMAR GARTIA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 29191 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Kishore Kumar Mohanty (Biju Janata Dal) is leading RADHARANI PANDA(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4137 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DEBESH ACHARYA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading ASHWINI KUMAR SARANGI(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 727 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SNEHANGINI CHHURIA (Biju Janata Dal) is leading MILAN SETH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 5367 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Irasis Acharya (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading SUSANTA SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 794 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Naba Kisore Das (Biju Janata Dal) is leading Dinesh Kumar Jain(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 15545 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    BHABANI SHANKAR BHOI (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading STEPHEN WILSON SORENG(Biju Janata Dal) by 11951 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Rohit Joseph Tirkey (Indian National Congress) is leading Shankar Oram(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 4246 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KUSUM TETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading JOGESH KUMAR SINGH(Biju Janata Dal) by 3981 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SONAM TSHERING VENCHUNGPA (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) is leading DORJEE TSHERING LEPCHA(Sikkim Democratic Front) by 669 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KAMLUNG MOSANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading CHATU LONGRI(Indian National Congress) by 1511 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NINONG ERING (Indian National Congress) is leading Er. TATUNG JAMOH(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 688 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ALO LIBANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading GEGONG APANG(Janata Dal (Secular)) by 1497 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DASANGLU PUL (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading LUPALUM KRI(Indian National Congress) by 1238 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KUMSI SIDISOW (Bharatiya Janata Party) is leading KALO DUSUSOW(Indian National Congress) by 2127 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    NABAM TUKI (Indian National Congress) is leading Tarh Hari(National People's Party) by 782 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO (Telugu Desam) is leading CHANDRAGIRI YESURATNAM(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 7880 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAJINI VIDADALA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PRATHIPATI PULLARAO(Telugu Desam) by 3184 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading MOHAMMED NASEER(Telugu Desam) by 9591 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Bolla Brahma Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramnjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 26943 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KASU MAHESH REDDY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 7258 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SHRI DORJEE WANGDI KHARMA (Janata Dal (United)) is leading SHRI TENZING NORBU THONGDOK(Bharatiya Janata Party) by 1927 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Shabana Musarat Khatoon(Telugu Desam) by 3322 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BONDA UMAMAHESWARA RAO(Telugu Desam) by 5046 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Tangirala Sowmya(Telugu Desam) by 3745 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Gadde Rama Mohan (Telugu Desam) is leading Boppana Bhava Kumar(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8627 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Bode Prasad(Telugu Desam) by 4718 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    UDAYABHANU SAMINENI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading RAJAGOPAL SREERAM(Telugu Desam) by 2585 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK) (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Nara Lokesh(Telugu Desam) by 8224 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Venkatroshaiah Kilari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar(Telugu Desam) by 3450 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    SANKARA RAO NAMBURU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR(Telugu Desam) by 15493 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Tenali Sravan Kumar (Telugu Desam) is leading Vundavalli Sridevi(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 4757 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD (Telugu Desam) is leading VENKATA RAMANA RAO MOPIDEVI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 12557 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MERUGU NAGARJUNA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANANDA BABU NAKKA(Telugu Desam) by 10471 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading CHINTHAMANENI PRABHAKAR(Telugu Desam) by 17149 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    ARIMILLI RADHA KRISHNA (Telugu Desam) is leading KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 1291 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Venkatrao Talari (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Muppidi Venkateswara Rao(Telugu Desam) by 24567 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Puppala Srinivasarao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Ganni Veeranjaneyulu(Telugu Desam) by 32033 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Kothapalli Samuel Jawahar(Telugu Desam) by 2178 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Vamsi Vallabhaneni (Telugu Desam) is leading Yarlagadda Venkatarao(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 55 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading AVINASH DEVINENI(Telugu Desam) by 10274 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DULAM NAGESWARA RAO (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JAYAMANGALA VENKATA RAMANA(Telugu Desam) by 3215 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    TELLAM BALA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BORAGAM SRINIVASULU(Telugu Desam) by 28550 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading BUDDHAPRASAD MANDALI(Telugu Desam) by 18296 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JOGESWARA RAO. V (Telugu Desam) is leading PILLI SUBHAS CHANDRA BOSE(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 9443 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary (Telugu Desam) is leading AKULA VEERRAJU(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 6711 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading JYOTHULA VENKATA APPARAO(Telugu Desam) by 17517 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    JAKKAMPUDI RAJA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PENDURTHI VENKATESH(Telugu Desam) by 30675 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading SATYANARAYANA PITHANI(Telugu Desam) by 7094 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU (Telugu Desam) is leading Dr. SATYANARAYANA MURTY CHAVATAPALLI @Dr.BABJI(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 14855 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    G. Srinivas Naidu (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading Burugupalli Sesharao(Telugu Desam) by 11395 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    TANETI VANITA (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading ANITHA VANGALAPUDI(Telugu Desam) by 20091 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    GRANDHI SRINIVAS (Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) is leading PAWAN KALYAN KONIDALA(Janasena Party) by 1271 votes

  • 04:30 AM

    MANTENA RAMARAJU (Telugu Desam) is leading P V L Narasimha Raju(Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party) by 8946 votes